Ma

Pos Name School Class Time
1st Cathair Quinn St Ciarans College Ma 25:40
2nd Ronan McGuinness St Ciarans College Ma 27:48
3rd James Berry Newtownhamilton High Ma 30:36
4th Ronain Maguire Erne Integrated Ma 31:03
5th Darren Smith St Columb's College Ma 32:54
6th Conall Devlin St Marys Magherafelt Ma 33:10
7th Craig Smith Craigavon Senior High Ma 33:47
8th Odhran Casey St Columb's College Ma 34:17
9th Cathal McErlean St Marys Magherafelt Ma 34:50
10th Eoin McMullan St Columb's College Ma 37:29
11th Conor Wells St Brigid’s College Ma 40:06
12th Eoghan Cusack Foyle College Ma 40:49
13th Michael McKee St Marys Magherafelt Ma 41:55
14th Ryan McCloy St Marys Magherafelt Ma 43:27
15th Mark Mullan St Columb's College Ma 45:02
16th Ethan Leslie Craigavon Senior High Ma 45:42
17th Kelan Duffy Foyle College Ma 46:30
18th Adrian Barrow Holy Trinity Ma 52:54
19th Steven Arrell Cookstown High Ma 55:56
20th Josh Richardson Craigavon Senior High Ma 55:57
21st Jack Kelly Foyle College Ma 56:02
22nd Daniel Gordon Craigavon Senior High Ma 56:57
23rd Caiomhin McFadden St Brigid’s College Ma 58:05
24th Emmett Quinn Holy Trinity Ma 60:35
25th Ben Davidson Craigavon Senior High Ma 61:14
26th Jake Donaldson Craigavon Senior High Ma 63:13
27th Oliver Scott Foyle College Ma 65:03
28th Tautvydas Bumblys Holy Trinity Ma 67:17
29th Sammy Davidson Craigavon Senior High Ma 70:06
30th Rhys Murphy Foyle College Ma 72:47
31st Alex Woods Craigavon Senior High Ma 73:45
32nd Gavin Asher St Benedicts Ma 74:52
33rd Nathan Stewart Craigavon Senior High Ma 107:29
m16 Andrew Miller Foyle College Ma 35:38
m16 Ben Spratt Foyle College Ma 39:26
m14 m16 Braonan Walker St Columb's College Ma 39:50
m8 Daniel Roofe Erne Integrated Ma 42:53
m13 m16 Conor O’Donnell St Columb's College Ma 43:05
m14 w16 Ryan Doran St Columb's College Ma 47:32
w13 Gary Murray St Benedicts Ma 49:33
w13 Shane Young St Benedicts Ma 50:34
m4-5 m14 w16 Darran Fisher St Columb's College Ma 51:15
m14 w16 Jack Malone St Columb's College Ma 51:16
w13 Kyle Cooke St Benedicts Ma 52:16
m11 m13 w17 Lee McCrea Cookstown High Ma 56:17
m11 m13-15 m17 James Wilson Aughnacloy College Ma 58:11
m11 m13-15 m17 Ryan McFarland Aughnacloy College Ma 61:05
w16 Matthew Kelly Cookstown High Ma 64:23
m6 Brandon Gribben Craigavon Senior High Ma 66:06
m5 m13-16 Brian Mellon St Brigid’s College Ma 86:46

Mb

Pos Name School Class Time
1st Conor Quinn St Ciarans College Mb 29:56
2nd Adam Arbuckle Foyle College Mb 31:20
3rd Niall Loughran St Ciarans College Mb 31:38
4th Jordon Anderson Erne Integrated Mb 34:12
5th Rhys Dunne St Brigid’s College Mb 37:50
6th Joel Smyth Foyle College Mb 38:03
7th David Preston Craigavon Senior High Mb 38:22
8th Lewis Callen Foyle College Mb 38:26
9th Kevin Gormley St Brigid’s College Mb 38:51
10th Paul Dougherty Foyle College Mb 40:31
11th Ethan McCloskey St Brigid’s College Mb 41:00
12th Dara Gill Foyle College Mb 42:11
13th Ethan O’Neill St Brigid’s College Mb 43:38
14th Max Watson Craigavon Senior High Mb 45:38
15th Okan Mills Foyle College Mb 48:17
16th Simon McErlean St Marys Magherafelt Mb 48:22
17th Reece Patrick Cookstown High Mb 49:33
18th Ryan Morton Newtownhamilton Mb 49:45
19th Jack Brown Craigavon Senior High Mb 49:49
20th Faolan Girvan St Marys Magherafelt Mb 49:53
21st Patryk Hejda Holy Trinity Mb 51:45
22nd James Kennedy Newtownhamilton High Mb 52:03
23rd Doire Bradley Erne Integrated Mb 52:31
24th Ryan Stewart Craigavon Senior High Mb 56:57
25th Caolan McGrath Foyle College Mb 61:49
26th Corey McGarrity Holy Trinity Mb 61:53
27th Adam Pollock Foyle College Mb 67:08
28th David McComb Craigavon Senior High Mb 69:36
29th Jonah Crawford St Benedicts Mb 73:42
m18 Tyler Marsden Craigavon Senior High Mb 29:17
m12 w16 Christopher Boyd Aughnacloy College Mb 36:00
m9 m12 m14 Conor Donnelly Holy Trinity Mb 43:26
m3-4 m9 Ciaranie Morrin St Columb's College Mb 43:36
m8 Ross Nicholas St Columb's College Mb 44:50
m3-4 m14 w16 Ronan Pyne St Columb's College Mb 46:48
m13 Christian Deery St Columb's College Mb 48:39
m9 Aaron McGurk St Columb's College Mb 49:22
w9 Eamon Og McAllister St Benedicts Mb 50:21
w9 m13 Nathan Breslin St Columb's College Mb 50:26
m4-5 Courtney Parks Aughnacloy College Mb 51:50
w9 m18 Jack Bailey Craigavon Senior High Mb 52:28
m8 m13 Shane Devine St Columb's College Mb 58:13
w8 m13 Nathan Harkin St Columb's College Mb 61:19
w1 Diarmuid Mulholland St Benedicts Mb 71:02

Mc

Pos Name School Class Time
1st Ciaran Traynor St Ciarans College Mc 20:13
2nd Marc Lennon St Ciarans College Mc 22:23
3rd Odhran Lynch St Marys Magherafelt Mc 27:37
4th Adam Fields Foyle College Mc 28:36
5th Ruairi Keenan St Marys Magherafelt Mc 28:47
6th Adam Connolly St Marys Magherafelt Mc 28:49
7th Peter Cullen St Benedicts Mc 31:12
8th= Cormac Murphy St Marys Magherafelt Mc 32:34
8th= Gregg Montgomery Foyle College Mc 32:34
10th Callum Holland Holy Trinity Mc 32:40
11th Ultan Clancy Foyle College Mc 32:45
12th Neil Preston Newtownhamilton High Mc 35:20
13th Ryan Loughran Holy Trinity Mc 36:37
14th Odhran Loughran Holy Trinity Mc 38:29
15th Dylan Sweeney St Columb's College Mc 39:14
16th Sean Kelly Holy Trinity Mc 39:20
17th Cameron Knight Foyle College Mc 39:59
18th Bradley Hughes Foyle College Mc 40:11
19th Eugene Burns St Columb's College Mc 41:00
20th Jamie McKee Foyle College Mc 41:48
21st Graeme Sweeney Foyle College Mc 41:56
22nd Aaron Hughes Holy Trinity Mc 42:04
23rd Keesley Doherty St Columb's College Mc 44:31
24th Tyler Deighan Foyle College Mc 45:35
25th Scott Rice St Columb's College Mc 45:40
26th Darren Robb Foyle College Mc 45:45
27th Caolan Spence St Columb's College Mc 46:03
28th Jason Logue St Columb's College Mc 52:28
29th Eoghan Murphy Holy Trinity Mc 53:47
30th Luke Boyd Craigavon Senior High Mc 54:15
31st Tiernan McVey Holy Trinity Mc 55:44
32nd Patrick Upton Erne Integrated Mc 67:21
w9 Arnas Lukauskis St Benedicts Mc 33:57
m14 Paul O’Sullivan-Sweeney St Columb's College Mc 36:21
m4-10 m12-16 Pearse McAuley St Benedicts Mc 36:34
m15 Shane Barret St Brigid’s College Mc 43:25
m15 Troy McCauley St Columb's College Mc 43:29
m8 m14 m18 Matthew Ruck Cookstown High Mc 64:15
m9-10 Ciaran O’Neill St Benedicts Mc 67:39
m9-10 Ricardo Conceiro St Benedicts Mc 69:42
m7-8 m14 Jamie McKenna Aughnacloy College Mc 73:34

Wa

Pos Name School Class Time
1st Diana Boroda Holy Trinity Wa 50:23
2nd Emma Bradley Holy Trinity Wa 55:51
3rd Ciara McAleer Holy Trinity Wa 64:18
4th Eliana Cunha Holy Trinity Wa 67:23
5th Chelsea Hazlett Foyle College Wa 67:55
m13 Leah McCabe Erne Integrated Wa 60:44
m15 Amy McCann Holy Trinity Wa 63:56
m13 Emily Burrows Erne Integrated Wa 73:13
m12-13 Katie McNeill Aughnacloy College Wa 73:56

Wb

Pos Name School Class Time
1st Gabriele Aleknaviciute St Ciarans College Wb 29:16
2nd Abbie Barret Erne Integrated Wb 36:34
3rd Lauryn Ferrity Holy Trinity Wb 45:43
4th Helena Doris Holy Trinity Wb 47:32
5th Caitlin Ryan Holy Trinity Wb 59:49
6th Ainee Drumm Erne Integrated Wb 66:20
7th Lia Gomes Holy Trinity Wb 70:40
m5 m17 Niamh McFlynn St Marys Magherafelt Wb 45:47
m5 m17 Orlaith Prenter St Marys Magherafelt Wb 46:53
m9 m15 Caoimhe McBride St Benedict's Wb 51:27
m9 Anastasija Chlebuskina St Benedicts Wb 54:01

Wc

Pos Name School Class Time
1st Brianna Larkin St Brigid’s College Wc 46:15
2nd Katelyn Barton Craigavon Senior High Wc 47:00
3rd Sara Deans St Brigid’s College Wc 48:27
4th Courtney O’Neil Erne Integrated Wc 68:21
5th Raquel Danagh Erne Integrated Wc 71:45
6th Izzy Staelelek Erne Integrated Wc 73:43
m1 m3 Rugile Reneviviute Craigavon Senior High Wc 38:07
m7-8 m14 Jordan McDonald Aughnacloy College Wc 75:10