Course A

1.6km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Evan Buchanan & Matthew Donald GIBSON M10 18:01
2nd Jamie Dunne & Matthew Hempton GIBSON M10 18:25
3rd Tom Doherty & Aaron Freedman GIBSON M10 21:19
4th Laszlo Pustai & Bailie Young OMAGH INT M10 22:24
5th Ethan Grimes & Gabor Laki GIBSON M10 23:36
6th Finn Murnaghan & Brooklyn Murphy OMAGH INT M10 25:56
7th Connor Hassett & Oran Devlin OMAGH INT M10 28:20
8th Megan Hill & Sara Dziurla OMAGH INT W10 29:32
9th Alice McCloskey & Emily McLarnon OMAGH INT W10 29:40
10th Courtney Craig & Gabrielle McElroy OMAGH INT W10 29:59
11th Sarah McFarland & Rachel Pinkerton GIBSON W10 30:29
12th Veronika Kovacs & Hollie Younger GIBSON W10 34:56
13th Josh wasson & Jacob Golding OMAGH INT M10 38:25
m1 Daisy Adams & Sandra Bartkowiak GIBSON W10 18:06
m8-10 Simran Mehra & Signe Miljone GIBSON W10 22:59
m3 William Logue & David Lukacs GIBSON M10 24:28
m12-13 Katie Ewing & Leah Shortt GIBSON W10 28:51
m12-13 Mia Nixon & Ellie Colhoun GIBSON W10 29:16
m1 m10 Morgan Clements & Louis Mulveen OMAGH INT M10 29:33
m10 Jacob McGonigle & Craig Mullen GIBSON M10 29:45
m10-12 Lana Ellis & Nicola Harkness GIBSON W10 48:05

Course B

1.5km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Corey Woods & Balazs Asztaos GIBSON M10 12:07
2nd Lucy Wood & Olivia Pinder GIBSON W10 13:19
3rd Lucy Reid & Zoe Woods GIBSON W10 13:55
4th Zara Kirk & Emma Wilkinson GIBSON W10 14:50
5th Tyler Fagan & Mark Fenwick GIBSON M10 14:54
6th Jamie Lyons & Marc Davis OMAGH INT M10 18:51
7th Matthew Donaldson & Conor Dillon OMAGH INT M10 19:24
8th Jack McFarland & Joshua Hackett GIBSON M10 19:48
9th Dana Simon & Ava Doon Lawther OMAGH INT W10 21:12
10th Elle McGoldrick & Paula McElroy OMAGH INT W10 21:21
11th Lucy Patterson & Rachel Little GIBSON W10 21:35
12th Lucy Jobb & Ashley Hawkes GIBSON W10 21:49
13th Sophie Collins & Rachel Finley GIBSON W10 22:06
14th Jack Short & Aaron Lafferty OMAGH INT M10 22:42
15th Jenna Harkin & Viktoria Gelle OMAGH INT W10 25:14
16th Thomas Kelly & Joshua Gilmore GIBSON M10 26:27
17th Tenkamenin Asante-Ampaduh & Jamie McPhie OMAGH INT M10 26:38
w3 m8-9 Kevin Kral & Callum McElhinney GIBSON M10 13:22
m10 Jayden George & James Fleming GIBSON M10 16:30
w8 Stephen McCaskie & Mark McAnulla OMAGH INT M10 21:08
m6 Rebaka Barna & Emma Jordan GIBSON W10 23:18
m13 Rachel Hetherington & Laura Kovacs GIBSON W10 32:00

Course C

1.5km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Lewis Loughlin & Aaron Armstrong GIBSON M10 17:19
2nd Scott McGrew & Luke Mulholland & Dimitrios Schizon GIBSON M10 18:09
3rd Tyler Donnell & Mark Allerton GIBSON M10 18:52
4th Emily Hegarty & Claire Murnaghan OMAGH INT W10 19:30
5th Yvey Ellis & Rachel Patterson GIBSON W10 20:59
6th Nicola Beattie & Abigail Connell GIBSON W10 21:31
7th Reuben Baxter & Ciaran Brolly GIBSON M10 22:07
8th Keenan Campbell & Cameron Hawkes OMAGH INT M10 22:17
9th Wren Skrzypczak & Danielle Harkness OMAGH INT W10 22:50
10th Adam Hetherington & Joel Hetherington GIBSON M10 24:22
11th Szymon Wawro & George McCrory OMAGH INT M10 24:24
12th Chesney Grimes & Emily Hopton-Brown GIBSON W10 26:11
13th William McLaughlin & Brandon Connell OMAGH INT M10 27:40
14th Tyler Scott & Charlie Mills GIBSON M10 27:59
15th Joshua Hadden & Colm Watton OMAGH INT M10 28:35
16th Alice Cowan & Marianne Alexander GIBSON W10 30:05
17th Dominika Wardega & Lily Forbes GIBSON W10 32:38
m3-13 Ryan McFarland & Maciej Chroszcz OMAGH INT M10 20:06
w11 Joshua Baxter & Jason Cregan GIBSON M10 28:44
w2 Aoife Kelly & Austeja Nagulviciute OMAGH INT W10 33:14