3.18km 80m
Pos | Name | School | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Young | Cookstown High | Ma | 23:13 |
2nd | Rocai Milmore | Erne Integrated | Ma | 24:02 |
3rd | Pascal Donaghy | St Ciarans | Ma | 24:48 |
4th | Wiktor Skowronski | Erne Integrated | Ma | 24:55 |
5th | Ryan Dobson | Cookstown High | Ma | 25:07 |
6th | Liam Quinn | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 25:21 |
7th | Tyler Millar | Erne Integrated | Ma | 26:27 |
8th | Luachra Scott | Erne Integrated | Ma | 26:57 |
9th | Matthew Loughran | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 28:19 |
10th | Aaron McAnenly | St Ciarans | Ma | 28:36 |
11th | Luke McCrea | Cookstown High | Ma | 28:43 |
12th | Kevin McWilliams | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 28:56 |
13th | Kieffer Scott | Cookstown High | Ma | 29:01 |
14th | Oran McAteer | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 29:13 |
15th | Stephen Mooney | St Josephs Crossmaglen | Ma | 29:40 |
16th | Jason Ellison | Portadown College | Ma | 30:22 |
17th | Dean Campbell | St Josephs L'Derry | Ma | 30:25 |
18th | Ronan Rafferty | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 30:51 |
19th | Ronain Maguire | Erne Integrated | Ma | 30:55 |
20th | Sean Kelly | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 30:58 |
21st | Rhys McDermott | St Josephs L'Derry | Ma | 31:17 |
22nd | Se OKane | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 31:19 |
23rd | Mark Keegan | St Benedicts | Ma | 31:21 |
24th | Ross Wilson | Portadown College | Ma | 32:30 |
25th | Matthew Rodgers | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 33:09 |
26th | Matthew Jones | Erne Integrated | Ma | 33:16 |
27th | Kealan McCann | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 33:26 |
28th | Kevin Small | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 33:57 |
29th | David Parkhouse | St Josephs L'Derry | Ma | 34:22 |
30th | Ruiari Mc Peake | St Benedicts | Ma | 34:46 |
31st | Thomas McQuaid | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 34:53 |
32nd | Aaron Reid | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 35:32 |
33rd | Odhran Devlin | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 35:47 |
34th | Zac Wilson | Portadown College | Ma | 36:14 |
35th | Ryan Tierney | St Josephs L'Derry | Ma | 36:18 |
36th | Oisin Burke | St Josephs L'Derry | Ma | 37:11 |
37th | Liam George | St Josephs L'Derry | Ma | 37:47 |
38th | Micheal Mc Laughlin | St Benedicts | Ma | 37:48 |
39th | Dillon McKenna | St Ciarans | Ma | 37:51 |
40th | Ryan Irvine | Erne Integrated | Ma | 38:39 |
41st | Aaron McMaster | Portadown College | Ma | 39:21 |
42nd | Scott Wylie | Foyle College | Ma | 40:20 |
43rd | Conal Steward | St Benedicts | Ma | 41:27 |
44th | Cathal Corrigan | St Ciarans | Ma | 42:45 |
45th | Reece Sproule | Foyle College | Ma | 43:02 |
46th | Callum Corrigan | St Ciarans | Ma | 43:57 |
47th | Matthew Lynch | Foyle College | Ma | 47:18 |
48th | Conor Ward | St Ciarans | Ma | 54:54 |
49th | Ryan Bradley | St Josephs L'Derry | Ma | 60:37 |
50th | Dermot Carey | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 65:12 |
51st | Daniel Mc Cormack | St Benedicts | Ma | 68:42 |
52nd | Ryan Deery | St Josephs L'Derry | Ma | 72:05 |
rtd | Shane OHara | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | |
rtd | Eamon Hearty | St Josephs Crossmaglen | Ma | |
m8-9 | Liam Deery | St Josephs L'Derry | Ma | 29:01 |
w13 | Cian Kennedy | St Josephs L'Derry | Ma | 37:44 |
w3 | Aidan Kelly | St Benedicts | Ma | 39:37 |
m13 | Jacob Elout-Armstrong | Erne Integrated | Ma | 43:31 |
w13 | Cathal ODonnell | St Josephs L'Derry | Ma | 60:12 |
m12 | Philip Hull | Cookstown High | Ma | 72:26 |
m10 | Feargal ONeill | St Marys Magherafelt | Ma | 78:25 |
3.03km 70m
Pos | Name | School | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Caoimhin ODonnell | St Ciarans | Mb | 23:37 |
2nd | Thomas Montgomery | Foyle College | Mb | 26:39 |
3rd | Liam Mc Cann | St Benedicts | Mb | 26:54 |
4th | Carl Ferguson | Portadown College | Mb | 27:30 |
5th | George Mason | Erne Integrated | Mb | 27:48 |
6th | Tiarnach Donaghy | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 27:56 |
7th | Justin McFaul | Foyle College | Mb | 28:21 |
8th | Darren McNelis | St Ciarans | Mb | 28:22 |
9th | James Murray | St Ciarans | Mb | 28:23 |
10th | Rhys McGahey | St Josephs L'Derry | Mb | 28:54 |
11th | Vincent Doyle | St Benedicts | Mb | 29:09 |
12th | Conall Devlin | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 29:21 |
13th | Cameron Beggs | Portadown College | Mb | 29:24 |
14th | Peter McKeeman | Portadown College | Mb | 29:36 |
15th | Noel Murphy | St Josephs L'Derry | Mb | 29:43 |
16th | Daniel Bradley | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 30:19 |
17th | Jamie McFadden | St Josephs L'Derry | Mb | 30:42 |
18th | Kieran Goodwin | St Ciarans | Mb | 31:10 |
19th | Emmett Mcgilloway | St Josephs L'Derry | Mb | 31:46 |
20th | Jack McKee | Erne Integrated | Mb | 32:51 |
21st | Mervyn Maggee | Foyle College | Mb | 32:53 |
22nd | Oran Corrigan | St Ciarans | Mb | 33:16 |
23rd | Adam Connolly | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 33:37 |
24th | David Patton | Erne Integrated | Mb | 34:02 |
25th | Matthew Funston | Erne Integrated | Mb | 34:20 |
26th | Dean Sweeney | St Josephs L'Derry | Mb | 34:26 |
27th | Samuel Haugh | Portadown College | Mb | 35:24 |
28th | Simon McErlain | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 35:41 |
29th | Darragh McManus | Erne Integrated | Mb | 36:03 |
30th | Niall Molloy | St Ciarans | Mb | 36:29 |
31st | Shane McGrail | Erne Integrated | Mb | 36:45 |
32nd | Lewis Jennings | Erne Integrated | Mb | 36:59 |
33rd | Matthew Gilmore | Portadown College | Mb | 37:22 |
34th | Callum Nelson | St Josephs L'Derry | Mb | 37:48 |
35th | Matthew McConnell | Portadown College | Mb | 39:24 |
36th | Conaire McGuinness | St Josephs L'Derry | Mb | 39:54 |
37th | Oscar Elout-Armstrong | Erne Integrated | Mb | 40:48 |
38th | Aodhan Tolan | St Benedicts | Mb | 41:04 |
39th | Dean Gallagher | St Josephs L'Derry | Mb | 42:25 |
40th | Ciaran Bradley | St Benedicts | Mb | 42:55 |
41st | Caolan Mc Keown | St Benedicts | Mb | 47:22 |
42nd | Scott Glasgow | Cookstown High | Mb | 55:44 |
43rd | Martin Mc Quillan | St Benedicts | Mb | 73:20 |
rtd | Ryan Burke | St Josephs L'Derry | Mb | |
m10 rtd | Matthew Ruck | Cookstown High | Mb | |
m8 m11-13 m15 | Brendan Madden | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 58:17 |
m11-13 m15 | Eamon Kelly | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 62:11 |
m10-13 m15 | Faolan Girvan | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 64:30 |
m8 m11-13 m15 | Daire Kelly | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 66:34 |
m11-13 m15 | Ronan Hughes | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 70:21 |
m10-13 m15 | James Crawford | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 74:02 |
m10-15 | Ruairi Keenan | St Marys Magherafelt | Mb | 77:42 |
m3 m6 m13 | Joshua Adams | Cookstown High | Mb | 84:48 |
m3 m6 m13 | Kyle Junk | Cookstown High | Mb | 88:30 |
m10-15 | Darryl Hamilton | St Josephs L'Derry | Mb | 98:57 |
2.84km 60m
Pos | Name | School | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Giuseppe Lupari | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 24:57 |
2nd | Caolan Kelly | St Ciarans | Mc | 25:23 |
3rd | Ryan Doyle | St Ciarans | Mc | 27:30 |
4th | Owen Rankin | St Josephs L'Derry | Mc | 27:49 |
5th | Cathal McErlean | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 27:55 |
6th | Jamie McMenamin | St Ciarans | Mc | 29:23 |
7th | Daniel Roofe | Erne Integrated | Mc | 30:22 |
8th | Ryan Murphy | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 31:08 |
9th | Brandon McArdle | St Josephs Crossmaglen | Mc | 31:35 |
10th | Matthew Loney | Portadown College | Mc | 31:57 |
11th | Jamie Curry | Foyle College | Mc | 32:09 |
12th | Conor Madden | St Benedicts | Mc | 32:37 |
13th | Oran Roddy | St Josephs L'Derry | Mc | 32:44 |
14th | Pearse Carberry | St Ciarans | Mc | 33:43 |
15th | Harry McNeely | Portadown College | Mc | 33:49 |
16th | Brendan Kelly | St Ciarans | Mc | 34:38 |
17th | Aston Gilmore | St Benedicts | Mc | 34:42 |
18th | William Irwin | Portadown College | Mc | 35:56 |
19th | Dylan Rooney | St Josephs Crossmaglen | Mc | 36:17 |
20th | Darryll Tracey | Foyle College | Mc | 36:35 |
21st | Jordan Anderson | Erne Integrated | Mc | 37:19 |
22nd | Odhran Lynch | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 37:26 |
23rd | Adam Lamberton | Foyle College | Mc | 37:35 |
24th | Caolan Carrigan | Erne Integrated | Mc | 39:15 |
25th | Jake Morrow | St Josephs L'Derry | Mc | 40:15 |
26th | Liam McGrogan | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 40:17 |
27th | Ryan Molloy | Portadown College | Mc | 41:03 |
28th | Peter Tohill | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 41:08 |
29th | Christopher Small | St Ciarans | Mc | 41:20 |
30th | Michael McKee | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 41:53 |
31st | Shane McIntyre | St Josephs L'Derry | Mc | 42:19 |
32nd | Jason McFlynn | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 42:23 |
33rd | Steven Arrell | Cookstown High | Mc | 45:24 |
34th | Patrick White | St Josephs Crossmaglen | Mc | 45:28 |
35th | Tyler lucas | St Josephs L'Derry | Mc | 45:53 |
36th | Kori Lee Gillespie | St Josephs L'Derry | Mc | 47:50 |
37th | Cianan Canny | St Josephs L'Derry | Mc | 48:55 |
38th | Lee McCrea | Cookstown High | Mc | 48:59 |
39th | Reece Patrick | Cookstown High | Mc | 49:16 |
40th | Michael Hopkins | Erne Integrated | Mc | 49:32 |
41st | Ryan McCloy | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 49:56 |
42nd | Tiarnan McAteer | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 54:01 |
43rd | Michael Mulligan | St Josephs Crossmaglen | Mc | 56:26 |
44th | Daniel Hastings | St Benedicts | Mc | 56:41 |
45th | Joe Webb | St Benedicts | Mc | 59:51 |
46th | Sean Walsh | St Josephs L'Derry | Mc | 65:48 |
47th | Shane Parke | St Josephs L'Derry | Mc | 75:28 |
rtd | Matthew Kelly | Cookstown High | Mc | |
m11 | Jamie McCann | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 33:24 |
m1-4 w9 w13 | Caolan McBrearty | St Josephs L'Derry | Mc | 33:49 |
m13 | Dermot Mc Erlaine | St Benedicts | Mc | 40:23 |
m11-13 m15 | Matthew Millar | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 52:04 |
m4-5 m8-10 m13 | Tiernan Hefferon | St Benedicts | Mc | 54:45 |
m14 | Caolan Tudor | St Josephs L'Derry | Mc | 56:40 |
m9-13 m15 | Cormac Murphy | St Marys Magherafelt | Mc | 89:52 |
3.18km 80m
Pos | Name | School | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Shauna Stevenson | St Ciarans | Wa | 28:07 |
2nd | Emma Topley | Portadown College | Wa | 30:42 |
3rd | Eva Spencer | Thornhill | Wa | 30:55 |
4th | Emma Quinn | St Josephs Crossmaglen | Wa | 37:17 |
5th | Naoise Johnston | Thornhill | Wa | 39:29 |
6th | Bronagh McDermott | Thornhill | Wa | 40:12 |
7th | Aine Quinn | St Josephs Crossmaglen | Wa | 41:54 |
8th | Kerri McCallion | Thornhill | Wa | 42:33 |
9th | Maria Cooley | Thornhill | Wa | 42:40 |
10th | Cloideach Donaghy | St Ciarans | Wa | 42:52 |
11th | Shauna McCusker | St Marys Magherafelt | Wa | 44:12 |
12th | Charlene Duffy | Thornhill | Wa | 44:16 |
13th | Leah Casey | Thornhill | Wa | 44:28 |
14th= | Katie Topley | Portadown College | Wa | 46:11 |
14th= | Enya Donnelly | St Ciarans | Wa | 46:11 |
16th | Chloe McCaffrey | St Ciarans | Wa | 47:40 |
17th | Carey Morrison | Thornhill | Wa | 48:24 |
18th | Katie Bell | Portadown College | Wa | 49:12 |
19th | Hannah Meredith | Portadown College | Wa | 51:21 |
20th | Nicole McLaughlin | Thornhill | Wa | 62:39 |
21st | Caoimhe McAteer | St Marys Magherafelt | Wa | 66:56 |
22nd | Susan McIlwee | St Marys Magherafelt | Wa | 69:03 |
23rd | Hannah Mc Donnell | St Benedicts | Wa | 78:12 |
24th | Ciara Madden | St Benedicts | Wa | 80:10 |
m8 | Holly Reilly | Foyle College | Wa | 61:21 |
m4 m8 | Clodagh Martin | St Marys Magherafelt | Wa | 80:36 |
3.03km 70m
Pos | Name | School | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Shannon Stevenson | St Ciarans | Wb | 27:11 |
2nd | Alice Collins | St Marys Magherafelt | Wb | 32:08 |
3rd | Eve McGirr | St Ciarans | Wb | 37:05 |
4th | Grace Stevenson | Portadown College | Wb | 39:07 |
5th | Sarah Bateson | St Marys Magherafelt | Wb | 39:31 |
6th | Morgan Boyd | St Benedicts | Wb | 44:35 |
7th | Emily Kneown | Foyle College | Wb | 44:41 |
8th | Lucy Williamson | Thornhill | Wb | 46:06 |
9th | Sophie Brady | Thornhill | Wb | 46:10 |
10th | Farrah Mooney | Thornhill | Wb | 50:41 |
11th | Eimear Morrison | Thornhill | Wb | 50:52 |
12th | Shionnain Traynor | St Josephs Crossmaglen | Wb | 51:56 |
13th | Niamh McCullagh | Thornhill | Wb | 56:22 |
14th | Hannah McWall | St Josephs Crossmaglen | Wb | 58:22 |
15th | Ciara Donnelly | Thornhill | Wb | 58:57 |
16th | Meabh McGinn | St Ciarans | Wb | 60:02 |
17th | Aine Doherty | Thornhill | Wb | 61:46 |
18th | Melissa Colhoun | Thornhill | Wb | 63:59 |
w9 w13 | Claire Crowe | Portadown College | Wb | 28:07 |
m2-5 | Amy ONeill | St Ciarans | Wb | 31:32 |
m10-15 | Anna Martin | St Marys Magherafelt | Wb | 72:09 |
m10-15 | Gabriella Lupari | St Marys Magherafelt | Wb | 75:24 |
m10-15 | Sarah-Louise Duffin | St Marys Magherafelt | Wb | 79:29 |
m10-13 | Anne-Marie Craig | St Marys Magherafelt | Wb | 83:27 |
2.84km 60m
Pos | Name | School | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jody Farrell | St Ciarans | Wc | 28:14 |
2nd | Abbie Barrett | Erne Integrated | Wc | 29:46 |
3rd | Bronagh Devlin | St Benedicts | Wc | 30:59 |
4th | Laura Jackson | Thornhill | Wc | 31:16 |
5th | Megan Wylie | St Ciarans | Wc | 31:45 |
6th | Maria Canavan | St Ciarans | Wc | 32:02 |
7th | Tara OHagan | St Ciarans | Wc | 32:05 |
8th | Orla McGuigan | St Marys Magherafelt | Wc | 35:48 |
9th | Olivia Barr | Thornhill | Wc | 38:14 |
10th | Aliesha McNally | St Marys Magherafelt | Wc | 39:34 |
11th | Orlaith Prenter | St Marys Magherafelt | Wc | 40:25 |
12th | Meghan McGillian | St Marys Magherafelt | Wc | 41:58 |
13th | Erin OHara | Thornhill | Wc | 42:17 |
14th | Emma Wright | Portadown College | Wc | 44:13 |
15th | Aimee Drumm | Erne Integrated | Wc | 44:44 |
16th | Clare Mulholland | St Marys Magherafelt | Wc | 45:52 |
17th | Emily Burrows | Erne Integrated | Wc | 46:01 |
18th | Caitlin Greene | Thornhill | Wc | 47:09 |
19th | Leah McCabe | Erne Integrated | Wc | 47:55 |
20th | Niamh McElwee | St Marys Magherafelt | Wc | 50:31 |
21st | Olivia Thompson | Cookstown High | Wc | 50:56 |
22nd | Chloe Dawn Smith | Portadown College | Wc | 51:09 |
23rd | Chloe Bennett | Cookstown High | Wc | 52:46 |
24th | Sinead Connell | St Josephs Crossmaglen | Wc | 53:33 |
m13 | Grace Greenaway | Portadown College | Wc | 31:32 |
w13 | Kerri Ann Connor | Thornhill | Wc | 31:55 |
w13 | Chloe McCoo | Portadown College | Wc | 35:41 |
m13 | Niamh McFlynn | St Marys Magherafelt | Wc | 44:45 |
w13 | Sarah Jayne Gowdy | Portadown College | Wc | 47:43 |