Blue

Red

Ma

3.050km 80m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 301 Thomas Meehan SLEMISH COLLEGE M12 24:21
2 97 Phelim McKenna St Ciarans M12 27:17
3 42 Warren Clarke Erne Integrated M12 28:08
4 94 David Kelly St Ciarans M12 28:18
5 39 Grzegorz Kowzyolowski ERNE INTEGRATED 29:57
6 72 Patrick Hargan St Josephs LD M12 30:42
7 289 Niall McQuillan St Patricks Keady M12 30:46
8 36 Shea Daly Erne Integrated M12 32:24
9 286 Sean Gribben St Patricks Keady M12 33:08
10 106 Ryan McAnespie St Ciarans M12 33:29
11 103 Terry Traynor St Ciarans M12 33:55
12 195 Peter Daly Holy Trinity M12 34:21
13 177 Kieran McGeary Holy Trinity M12 34:58
14 238 Jonathon Quigley St Columbs M12 35:37
15 192 Sean Hayden Holy Trinity M12 35:38
16 100 Jonathan Hackett St Ciarans M12 36:01
17 174 Marius Vaitkunskas St Josephs Coalisland M12 36:24
18 235 Kevin Devine St Columbs M12 36:37
19 4 Fearghal McGuone St Patricks Dungannon M12 36:46
20 210 Anthony McKenna Holy Trinity M12 37:15
21 232 Conor McCosker St Columbs M12 37:46
22 1 Michael Donnelly St Patricks Dungannon M12 37:47
23 69 Kieran Ferry St Josephs LD M12 38:16
24 207 Pearse McCreesh Holy Trinity M12 38:22
25 91 Conor McCaffrey St Ciarans M12 38:31
26 120 Adam Myles Parkhall M12 38:40
27 88 Patrick Monaghan St Ciarans M12 38:48
28 229 Michael Duffy St Columbs M12 38:51
29 118 Eden Mullin St Ciarans M12 38:52
30 226 Connor Harkin St Columbs M12 39:03
31 115 Ronan McCaughey St Ciarans M12 39:22
32 45 Alistair Woods Erne Integrated M12 39:29
33 112 Ronan Nugent St Ciarans M12 41:01
34 314 David McGeesh ST PATRICKS KEADY M12 41:20
35 136 Caolan Curran St Brigids M12 41:51
36 162 Donald Robinson St Josephs Coalisland M12 42:46
37 217 Richard Wright ST COLUMBS M12 42:52
38 253 Ryan McParland St Columbs M12 43:57
39 306 Oliver Mallaghan ST PIUS X COLLEGE M12 44:13
40 214 Shane O'Connor St Columbs M12 45:19
41 308 Ryan Doole ST PIUS X COLLEGE M12 45:25
42 204 Shea Kelly Holy Trinity M12 45:34
43 201 Michael Devlin Holy Trinity M12 46:57
44 130 Mathew McDermott St Brigids M12 47:01
45 154 Christopher McLaughlin St Brigids M12 47:30
46 241 Andrew Bolster St Columbs M12 48:07
47 148 Joshua Tracey St Brigids M12 49:30
48 198 Ruairi Quinn Holy Trinity M12 49:36
49 133 Niall Nash St Brigids M12 49:37
50 189 Ryan Litter Holy Trinity M12 49:43
51 259 Charley Cusack St Columbs M12 50:21
52 145 Brian McCallion St Brigids M12 50:47
53 250 Patrick Glenn St Columbs M12 51:52
54 247 Connell O'Brien St Columbs M12 52:25
55 142 Niall Cooley St Brigids M12 52:26
56 127 Steven Duddy St Brigids M12 52:48
57 244 Caolan Watson St Columbs M12 53:58
58 124 Billy Coyle St Brigids M12 54:08
59 183 James McGahan Holy Trinity M12 55:05
60 123 Kyle McCabe Parkhall M12 55:19
61 180 Justin Conlon Holy Trinity M12 56:26
62 171 Cahir Quinn St Josephs Coalisland M12 59:41
63 168 Ronan Fox St Josephs Coalisland M12 61:20
64 284 Steven Allen Strabane High M12 65:35
65 319 Lee Martin ST PIUS X COLLEGE M12 67:02
66 282 Aaron McDonald Strabane High M12 67:05
67 292 Patrick Watters St Patricks Keady M12 70:14
68 223 Emmett McBride St Columbs M12 72:34
69 13 Ronan Tennyson St Patricks Dungannon M12 78:32
mp 302 Peter Meehan SLEMISH COLLEGE M12 21:59
mp 186 Michael Quinn Holy Trinity M12 40:53
mp 57 Patrick Bradley St Josephs LD M12 43:27
mp 85 Daire Murphy St Josephs Donaghmore M12 48:10
mp 83 Colm Sharkey St Josephs Donaghmore M12 49:56
mp 280 Lee Kelly Strabane High M12 53:27
mp 75 Caomhan Deery St Josephs LD M12 56:08
mp 274 Dillon Adair Strabane High M12 57:22
mp 211 Tom Bradley St Columbs M12 58:25
mp 60 Maelan Brennan St Josephs LD M12 61:27
mp 66 James Doherty St Josephs LD M12 61:40
mp 54 Rory Shannon Erne Integrated M12 82:53
mp 51 Jamie Connolly Erne Integrated M12 84:29
mp 48 Colin Breen Erne Integrated M12 86:10
mp 10 Comrad Abernathy St Patricks Dungannon M12 112:00
mp 7 James Murtagh St Patricks Dungannon M12 113:23

Mb

2.960km 70m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 303 Peter Carr ST PATRICKS KEADY M12 32:02
2 70 Keith McFadden St Josephs LD M12 32:50
3 304 Patrick Feeney ST PATRICKS KEADY M12 33:27
4 67 Kevin McCartan St Josephs LD M12 34:48
5 163 Rhys Quinn St Josephs Coalisland M12 36:06
6 175 Shea Devlin St Josephs Coalisland M12 36:51
7 251 Nathan Brown St Columbs M12 37:41
8 58 Adam Kivelehan St Josephs LD M12 38:19
9 172 Conor Quinn St Josephs Coalisland M12 38:21
10 199 Damian Woods Holy Trinity M12 38:29
11 245 Gareth Irvine St Columbs M12 39:42
12 169 Conor O'Rourke St Josephs Coalisland M12 40:01
13 196 Brian Ward Holy Trinity M12 40:26
14 98 Barry McCrory St Ciarans M12 40:50
15 5 Matteus Parzoto St Patricks Dungannon M12 41:21
16 239 Emmett Mullan St Columbs M12 41:45
17 193 Declan McGeary Holy Trinity M12 41:47
18 236 Patrick Quigley St Columbs M12 42:15
19 55 Ryan Tummon Erne Integrated M12 42:20
20 290 Gavin McAuley St Patricks Keady M12 43:00
21 125 Conor Campbell St Brigids M12 43:23
22 52 Paul Burke Erne Integrated M12 43:30
23 278 Simon McSparron Strabane High M12 44:46
24 287 Patdraig Lappin St Patricks Keady M12 45:15
25 187 Stephen Speirs Holy Trinity M12 46:12
26 310 Mark Larkin ST PIUS X COLLEGE M12 46:42
27 230 Michael Kelly St Columbs M12 47:06
28 86 Rachael McKenna St Josephs Donaghmore 47:11
29 184 Sean O?Neill Holy Trinity M12 47:15
30 181 Nathan O?Neill Holy Trinity M12 47:27
31 227 Adrian Kelly St Columbs M12 47:59
32 208 Ryan Owens Holy Trinity M12 48:31
33 131 Thomas Curran St Brigids M12 49:38
34 178 John Rocks Holy Trinity M12 49:44
35 205 Kevin Mallon Holy Trinity M12 50:20
36 254 Cory Colquhoun St Columbs M12 50:50
37 40 Ryan McGlinchey Erne Integrated M12 51:07
38 37 Kane Howe Erne Integrated M12 53:30
39 260 Stephen Ballard St Columbs M12 54:10
40 257 Cain Breslin St Columbs M12 54:58
41 218 Ciaran Rigney St Columbs M12 55:27
42 285 Levi Kerr Strabane High M12 62:31
43 146 Dylan McCallion St Brigids M12 63:52
44 212 Gary Donnelly St Columbs M12 81:36
mp 121 Ryan McCallum Parkhall M12 26:56
mp 87 Donard Conway St Josephs Donaghmore M12 38:34
mp 242 Niall Keenan St Columbs M12 41:05
mp 166 Josephy Hughes St Josephs Coalisland M12 41:32
mp 233 Orann Coyte St Columbs M12 43:22
mp 190 Brian McGeary Holy Trinity M12 43:39
mp 89 Darragh Kavanagh St Ciarans M12 44:17
mp 224 Ryan Knox St Columbs M12 47:03
mp 221 Jason McKinney St Columbs M12 49:48
mp 81 Christopher McKeever St Josephs Donaghmore M12 50:53
mp 202 Daniel Brady Holy Trinity M12 50:55
mp 78 Gavin Rushe St Josephs Donaghmore M12 52:18
mp 215 Jackson Turner St Columbs M12 54:12
mp 73 Jonathan McGuinness St Josephs LD M12 55:31
mp 64 Philip McCarron St Josephs LD M12 58:51
mp 61 Caolan Knipe St Josephs LD M12 61:41
mp 8 Christopher Sherry St Patricks Dungannon M12 86:29
mp 2 Ruairi Goodfellow St Patricks Dungannon M12 759:05

Mc

2.890km 70m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 161 Conor Brady ST BRIGIDS M12 30:34
2 213 Lee Hannigan St Columbs M12 33:40
3 150 Justin Rheinheimer St Brigids M12 34:45
4 65 Michael Robinson St Josephs LD M12 35:53
5 176 Daniel Davidson St Josephs Coalisland M12 36:24
6 231 Com Doherty St Columbs M12 36:25
7 228 Lee Ryan ST COLUMBS M12 37:00
8 291 Phillip Toner St Patricks Keady M12 37:14
9 62 Caomhan O? Donnell St Josephs LD M12 37:37
10 222 Kevin King St Columbs M12 37:56
11 173 Macauley Quinn St Josephs Coalisland M12 38:37
12 47 Jamie Davies Erne Integrated M12 39:36
13 170 Darren Devlin St Josephs Coalisland M12 39:45
14 167 Stephen Mallon St Josephs Coalisland M12 41:51
15 44 Gavin McManus Erne Integrated M12 42:03
16 53 Shane McGaughey Erne Integrated M12 42:50
17 82 Thomas McAllister St Josephs Donaghmore M12 43:15
18 313 Luc McParland ST PATRICKS KEADY M12 43:17
19 50 Nathan Armstrong ERNE INTEGRATED M12 44:04
20 41 Kyran Doherty Erne Integrated M12 44:11
21 307 Shea Mc Vey ST PIUS X COLLEGE M12 44:17
22 76 Alastair Dempsey Slemish College M12 44:22
23 305 Ethain Mc Erlain ST PIUS X COLLEGE M12 45:20
24 38 Christopher McKervey Erne Integrated M12 46:46
25 258 Sean Quinn St Columbs M12 47:26
26 255 Mark Magee St Columbs M12 48:16
27 300 Oisin Young St Patricks Keady M12 49:00
28 122 Jamie Mairs Parkhall M12 49:16
29 79 Thomas Faloon St Josephs Donaghmore M12 50:14
30 126 Caolan Thompson St Brigids M12 53:58
31 138 Philip McCallion St Brigids M12 54:07
32 141 Thomas McIntyre St Brigids M12 56:05
33 68 Andrew Taylor St Josephs LD M12 56:20
34 15 Eoin Gallagher St Patricks Dungannon M12 56:58
35 288 Barry Livingstone St Patricks Keady M12 57:24
36 6 Nathan McMenemy St Patricks Dungannon M12 59:13
37 276 Joshua Kee Strabane High M12 61:11
38 225 Dylon McCallion ST COLUMBS M12 67:03
39 132 Shane Bradley St Brigids M12 71:21
40 164 Aidan Noctor St Josephs Coalisland M12 73:17
41 153 Ryan Doherty St Brigids M12 80:15
42 249 James Cooke St Columbs M12 90:24
mp 219 Dominic Duddy St Columbs M12 38:44
mp 216 Michael Doherty St Columbs M12 41:17
mp 237 Dean Boyle St Columbs M12 54:17
mp 59 Mathew Murphy St Josephs LD M12 60:12
mp 9 Tiarnan Goodwin St Patricks Dungannon M12 113:16
mp 3 Ronan Christie St Patricks Dungannon M12 115:35

Mx

My

Wa

3.050km 80m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 80 Amy Carberry ST JOSEPHS DONAGHMORE W12 38:21
2 77 Rebecca McCann ST JOSEPHS DONAGHMORE W12 39:33
3 271 Laura Nicholas Thornhill 40:08
4 315 Elle McClelland ST PATRICKS KEADY 43:41
5 157 Rachel Kivlehan St Brigids 46:34
5= 316 Cliondhna O'Hagan ST PATRICKS KEADY 46:34
7 151 Michaela Wilson St Brigids 49:24
8 165 Donavan Shields ST JOSEPHS COALISLAND W12 54:06
9 298 Michelle McParland St Patricks Keady 65:34
10 295 Rachel Merry St Patricks Keady 66:52
mp 262 Anna Barr Thornhill 31:38
mp 265 Roisin Cooke Thornhill 45:32
mp 318 Shannon Powell ST PATRICKS KEADY 56:32

Wb

2.960km 70m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 299 Shauna Daly St Patricks Keady 36:07
2 296 Michelle Morgan St Patricks Keady 38:13
3 312 Amy Mone ST PATRICKS KEADY 42:08
4 272 Shannon McLaughlin Thornhill 42:14
5 266 Jade Harkin Thornhill 43:02
6 269 Simone Hegarty Thornhill 43:37
7 311 Amy McGuinness ST PATRICKS KEADY 43:39
8 27 Marriah Hamil St Cecilias 44:16
9 263 Emma Cusack Thornhill 44:50
10 25 Beth Davidson St Cecilias 45:24
11 23 Mollie Campbell St Cecilias 45:59
12 143 Erin McGuigan St Brigids 47:22
13 140 Megan Dunne St Brigids 48:06
14 273 Rachel Sheerin Thornhill 48:42
15 14 Kathryn McKiver St Patricks Dungannon 48:58
16 43 Grainne Wall Erne Integrated 49:04
17 84 Cathy Connelly ST JOSEPHS DONAGHMORE W12 49:14
18 95 Jayne Lyons St Ciarans 49:21
19 137 Eimear Gillespie St Brigids 49:28
20 92 Grainne Quinnlivan St Ciarans 50:12
21 134 Aimee Jennings St Brigids 50:36
22 155 Kerry Anne O Reilly St Brigids 55:04
23 152 Chloe McCool St Brigids 55:39
24 149 Tori McCauley St Brigids 56:51
25 49 Jessica Young Erne Integrated 57:52
26 46 Jordan Byrne Erne Integrated 60:24
27 104 Aibhlinn Neeson St Ciarans 61:54
28 101 Emma Mulgrew St Ciarans 62:29
29 11 Alice Corr St Patricks Dungannon 98:36
mp 321 Danielle McKee ST PATRICKS KEADY 56:35
mp 320 Aife Crilly ST PATRICKS KEADY 57:59
mp 283 Sheree Dougherty Strabane High 93:49
mp 281 Katie Glenn Strabane High 95:12
mp 119 Briana McAnenly St Ciarans 120:30
mp 116 Emma McConnell St Ciarans 120:40
mp 113 Amie O?Kane St Ciarans 121:48

Wc

2.890km 70m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 203 Alice McNally Holy Trinity 36:17
2 22 Karlann McDermott St Cecilias 36:59
3 297 Aoife Murphy St Patricks Keady 38:05
4 209 Keiva Mallon Holy Trinity 38:37
5 200 Michaela Quinn Holy Trinity 39:30
6 206 Michaela McNamee Holy Trinity 40:13
7 309 Jane Lavery ST PATRICKS KEADY 41:26
8 294 Paula Nugent St Patricks Keady 41:32
9 317 Grainne Murphy ST PATRICKS KEADY 44:44
10 93 Caoimhe Fox ST CIARANS W12 46:00
11 194 Catherine O?Neill Holy Trinity 47:15
12 90 Kara Gavin ST CIARANS W12 47:53
13 270 Catriona O'Kane Thornhill 49:18
14 267 Ciara McChrystal Thornhill 50:52
15 279 Eva Roche Strabane High 59:40
16 179 Erin Quinn Holy Trinity 61:21
17 114 Aoifa McNally ST CIARANS W12 61:58
18 108 Laura Owens ST CIARANS W12 63:59
19 99 Shaylynn McNally St Ciarans 65:42
20 264 Aoife Boyd Thornhill 70:18
21 159 Emily McCarron St Brigids 78:22
mp 188 Niamh Harley Holy Trinity 45:27
mp 185 Bronagh McAleer Holy Trinity 48:44
mp 182 Eimear McAleer Holy Trinity 50:13
mp 324 Clodagh McClelland ST PATRICKS KEADY 65:40
mp 323 Hannah Gray ST PATRICKS KEADY 67:03
mp 322 Molly McClelland ST PATRICKS KEADY 69:59
mp 117 Melissa Mullan ST CIARANS W12 75:49
mp 191 Cait Cunningham Holy Trinity 76:27
mp 111 Elisa Hamill ST CIARANS W12 78:18

Wx

Wy