Slieve Garron 15 OCTSat 10/15/2011 4:08 PM
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                    Time 



brown  (20/20) Preliminary results  06 PM 

    1 Jack Millar            58:34 
    2 Kyle Heron           1:00:30 
    3 Steven Linton        1:02:31 
    4 Jonathan McCloy      1:07:56 
    5 Ciara Largey         1:09:40 
    6 Ivan Millar          1:14:15 
    7 Simon Reeve          1:17:34 
    8 Declan McGrellis     1:17:45 
    9 Ruth Lynan           1:31:37 
   10 Greg Mc Cann         1:36:32 
   11 Don Short            1:41:31 
   12 Violet Linton        1:43:20 
   13 Trevor Martin        1:46:55 
   14 Olivia Baxter        2:01:07 
   15 Susan Lambe          2:15:16 
   16 Trevor Wilson        2:16:57 
   17 Fred Hamond          2:18:32 
   18 Joe McClure          2:26:32 

      Danny O'Hare             dsq 
      Alan Elwood               mp 



blue  (20/20)  Preliminary results  06 PM 

    1 Harry Millar         1:04:07 
    2 Stephen Gilmore      1:11:58 
    3 Kieran Rocks         1:14:52 
    4 Rosalind Hussey      1:15:41 
    5 Aine McCann          1:17:41 
    6 Pat Farrelly         1:18:49 
    7 Lyle Fleming         1:19:34 
    8 Brian Mc Burney      1:24:12 
    9 Michael Gallagher    1:33:26 
   10 Anne Savage          1:38:35 
   11 Kenny Weir           1:41:22 
   12 Des Fletcher         1:45:01 
   13 John McAleavey       1:49:35 
   14 Gordon Stephens      1:51:13 
   15 Pauline O'Hara       1:51:59 
   16 Geoffrey Collins     1:53:52 
   17 Wilson McAlister     1:54:08 
   18 Paul Tempan          2:04:57 

      Alex Boyd                 mp 
      Raymond Finlay            mp 



green  (14/14) Preliminary results  06 PM 

    1 Bobby Smyth          1:03:03 
    2 Frazer Howe          1:09:55 
    3 Jill Stephens        1:15:43 
    4 Michael Murphy       1:20:25 
    5 Colin Smith          1:23:39 
      Ailleen McCarron          mp 
    6 Denise O'Hagan       1:32:15 
    7 Richard McCourt      1:37:36 
    8 Arnold Huddleston    1:42:43 

      Rosie Watkins             mp 
      Teresa Finlay             mp 
      Suzanne Carson            mp 
      Harry Earnshaw            mp 
      Seáinín McBrien           mp 




light green  ( Preliminary results  06 PM 

    1 James Millar           55:14 
    2 Mark Pruzina         1:09:52 
    3 Eoghan Knight        1:21:58 
    4 Matthew Smith        1:33:58 
    5 Helen Pruzina        1:39:51 
    6 Noel Bogle           1:46:32 
    7 Eithne Murphy        1:48:54 
    8 Paddy McCartan       1:52:12 
    9 Nigel Proctor        1:56:04 
   10 Peter Howe           1:57:38 
   11 Rosemary Croley      2:16:55 
   12 Daphne Hamond        2:40:17 

      Alison Collins            mp 
      Stephen Wilson            mp 



long orange  ( Preliminary results  06 PM 

    1 Nicholas McCrickard    54:39 
    2 Natasha McCartan       56:35 
    3 Sophie Pruzina       1:47:39 



orange  (2/2)  Preliminary results  06 PM 

    1 Rachel Collins         28:26 
    2 Toby Shannon           50:08 



yellow  (3/3)  Preliminary results  06 PM 

    1 Jamie Wilson           16:10 
    2 Kate Wilson            21:02 
    3 Stephanie Watt         21:15 




white  (4/4)   Preliminary results  06 PM 

    1 Luke Collins           37:12 
    2 Ben&Lucy Wilson        38:34 
    3 Rebecca Linton         38:57 
    4 Ruby Linton            39:04