N.I Colour Series 6 SlievenagoreTue 09/11/2010 20:47 Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005
   Pl Name                          Club                   Time 



Brown  (14)        8.4 km  225 m   29 C    

    1 Stephen Linton                NWOC                1:12:14 
    2 Patrick Higgins               QUBOC               1:15:38 
    3 Jonathan McCloy               QUBOC               1:21:33 
    4 Jack Millar                   LVO                 1:21:50 
    5 Declan McGrellis              LVO                 1:26:28 
    6 Hugh Cashell                  IND                 1:29:48 
    7 Sean Knight                   LVO                 1:35:50 
    8 Simon Reeve                   HH                  1:36:39 
    9 Violet Linton                 LVO                 1:44:13 
   10 Mark Wilson                   IND                 1:47:05 
   11 Jonathan Kay                  LVO                 1:52:32 
   12 Greg Mc Cann                  LVO                 1:54:02 
   13 John Alexander                QUBOC               2:30:22 

      Ciara Largey                  QUBOC                    mp 



Blue  (19)         6.8 km  170 m   24 C    

    1 Harry Millar                  LVO                 1:05:57 
    2 Mark Stephens                 LVO                 1:07:22 
    3 Ingus Rektins                 IND                 1:09:22 
    4 Kieran Rocks                  LVO                 1:16:19 
    5 Lyle Fleming                  LVO                 1:16:54 
    6 Colin Henderson               LVO                 1:17:44 
    7 Brian Mc Burney               LVO                 1:19:05 
    8 Raymond Finlay                FERMO               1:19:36 
    9 Paul Moore                    LVO                 1:29:31 
   10 Anthony McGonigle             NWOC                1:29:45 
   11 Charlie Reid                  NWOC                1:32:34 
   12 Pauline O Hara                LVO                 1:33:15 
   13 Philip Baxter                 LVO                 1:34:02 
   14 Anne Savage                   LVO                 1:34:45 
   15 Heather Cairns                LVO                 1:36:19 
   16 Gordon Stephens               LVO                 1:39:22 
   17 Fred Hamond                   LVO                 1:43:02 
   18 Alan Elllwood                 LVO                 1:49:26 
   19 Michael Murphy                LVO                 2:24:00 



Green  (30)        4.7 km  135 m   19 C    

    1 Mark Hudson                   NWOC                  47:16 
    2 Bobby Smyth  N/C              LVO                   53:40 
    3 Matt Hall                     BAOC                  53:43 
    4 Jim Wilson                    LVO                   56:19 
    5 Des Fletcher                  NWOC                  58:46 
    6 Suzanne Carson                LVO                 1:04:46 
    7 Cecil Armstrong               LVO                 1:05:02 
    8 Kenny Weir                    LVO                 1:06:46 
    9 Sandis Retkins                IND                 1:07:18 
   10 Andrew Lennox                 BAOC                1:07:40 
   11 Richard Williamson            LVO                 1:07:47 
   12 Richard Mccourt               LVO                 1:09:25 
   13 Andrew Montgomery             LVO                 1:10:01 
   14 Bill Simpson                  LVO                 1:12:19 
   15 Helen Baxter                  LVO                 1:12:34 
   16 Thomas Meehan                 NWOC                1:13:43 
   17 Peter Meehan                  NWOC                1:15:45 
   18 Gordon Moore                  NWOC                1:16:35 
   19 Frazer Howe                   LVO                 1:16:48 
   20 Gerry Meehan                  NWOC                1:16:56 
   21 Clive Wilson                  IND                 1:17:50 
   22 Alex Boyd                     IND                 1:20:27 
   23 Alan Gartside                 LVO                 1:21:29 
   24 Catherine Coey                IND                 1:24:02 
   25 Sharon Shaw                   LVO                 1:24:20 
   26 Gavin Cairns                  LVO                 1:24:46 
   27 Denise O Hagan                LVO                 1:26:49 
   28 Stephen Patterson             LVO                 1:29:18 
   29 Harold White                  LVO                 1:30:00 

      Trevor Martin                 BAOC                     mp 




Light Green  (15)  2.8 km  65 m   13 C     

    1 Bobby Smyth                   LVO                   26:48 
    2 Geofery Collins               LVO                   28:49 
    3 Jill Stephens                 LVO                   29:26 
    4 Anne Bell                     LVO                   35:36 
    5 Anne Murray                   LVO                   39:39 
    6 Harry Bell                    LVO                   39:54 
    7 Eithne Murphy                 LVO                   40:37 
    8 Seainin Mc Brien              LVO                   40:42 
    9 Kenneth Murray                LVO                   43:28 
   10 Alison Collins                LVO                   44:00 
   11 Noel Bogle                    NWOC                  45:46 
   12 Daphne Hamond                 LVO                   46:41 
   13 Marite Bormne                 IND                   47:09 
   14 Rachael Reid                  NWOC                  52:14 

      James Millar                  LVO                      mp 



Red  (1)           4.1 km  80 m   11 C     

    1 Peter Howe                    LVO                   55:19 



Orange  (6)        2.6 km  55 m   10 C     

    1 Richard Crutchley             LVO                   23:01 
    2 Chad Colley                   BAOC                  25:57 
    3 Joel Murray                   LVO                   30:01 
    4 Louise Patterson              IND                   33:24 
    5 Christopher Murray            LVO                   34:55 
    6 Helen Harris                  LVO                   53:10 



Yellow  (3)        1.7 km  30 m   8 C      

    1 Rachel Collins                LVO                   12:04 
    2 Andrew Mc Burney              LVO                   12:10 
    3 Andrew Ellwood                LVO                   38:20 




White  (1)         1.3 km  20 m   7 C      

    1 Luke Collins                  LVO                   24:37