NI Series 3 Crossmurrin


BROWN  (12/12)    Prelimi 

   1 Phil Stuart                     1:29:06 
   2 Declan McGrellis          M35   1:30:46 
   3 Ciara Largey              W21   1:37:28 
   4 Igor Stefko                     1:38:19 
   5 Brian Armstrong           M20   1:50:34 
   6 Francis O_Reilly          M20   1:52:55 
   7 Danny Burke                     2:02:38 
   8 Jonathan Kay              M45   2:05:13 
   9 Geoffrey Collins          M45   2:10:52 
  10 Paul Richardson                 2:19:41 

     Damian Gribbin                       mp 
     Hugh Cashell                         mp 



BLUE  (18/18)     Prelimi 

   1 Raymond Finlay            M55   1:18:28 
   2 Colin Henderson           M55   1:35:13 
   3 Heather Cairns                  1:36:37 
   4 Anthony McGonigle         M55   1:38:36 
   5 Des Fletcher                    1:48:05 
   6 John Paul O_Reilly              1:51:05 
   7 Philip Baxter             M55   1:52:54 
   8 Lyle Fleming              M45   1:58:01 
   9 Brian Flannely                  1:59:16 
  10 Richard Williamson        M55   2:09:22 
  11 Joan Flanagan                   2:32:49 
  12 Rob McEvoy                      2:33:21 
  13 Gordon Moore                    2:56:31 
  14 Alex Boyd                       3:09:54 

     Clive Majury              M55        mp 
     Rosie Watkins             W55        mp 
     Stephen Gilmore           M45        mp 
     Colin David Smith         M40        mp 



GREEN  (26/26)    Prelimi 

   1 Darren Burke                    1:01:42 
   2 Wilbert Hollinger               1:02:39 
   3 Kenny Weir                M45   1:15:05 
   4 Bill Simpson              M55   1:18:46 
   5 Bobby Smyth                     1:27:44 
   6 Susan Lambe               W21   1:28:37 
   7 Wilson McAllister         M45   1:29:10 
   8 Teresa Finlay                   1:29:14 
   9 Alan Gartside             M65   1:30:12 
  10 Helen Baxter              W50   1:31:06 
  11 Richard Mccourt           M65   1:31:46 
  12 Stephen O_Reilly                1:32:24 
  13 Andrea Stefko                   1:34:30 
  14 Gordon Stephens           M50   1:35:59 
  15 Nadine Grant                    1:36:39 
  16 Gemma Malanaphy           W18   1:37:51 
  17 Pauric Quinn              M40   1:39:36 
  18 Ger Power                       1:40:04 
  19 Gavin Cairns              M40   1:57:05 
  20 Heather Majury            W55   1:58:07 

     Brendan O_Reilly                     mp 
     Malachy McGuinness                   mp 
     Harold White                         mp 
     Anne Bell                 W55        mp 
     Niamh O_Boyle                        mp 
     Jim Fallis                           mp 



LIGHT GREEN  (6/8 Prelimi 

   1 Jean O_Neill                      56:25 
   2 Ruth Blair                W45   1:00:39 
   3 Elaine Sheridan                 1:03:32 
   4 Noel Bogle                      1:15:59 
   5 Jenny Orr                 W55   1:28:36 
   6 Josh Gilmore              M14   1:33:19 



RED  (2/2)        Prelimi 

   1 Joe McClure                     1:09:07 
   2 Francis O_Reilly Snr            1:30:57 



ORANGE  (3/3)     Prelimi 

   1 Jill Stephens             W12     26:48 
   2 Joel Murray               M16   1:01:20 

     Sean McGuiness                       mp 



YELLOW  (3/3)     Prelimi 

   1 Christopher Murray        M14     50:03 

     Conor McGuinness                     mp 
     Matthew Smith                        mp