NAVAR SOUTH COLOUR 3

NICS 3 - 08 Sat 23/08/2008 18:38
Results created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004
   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Brown  (15)    5.7 km  170 m   16 C        

    1     70 Brian Corbett                   CorkO                         1:12:20 
    2     19 Sean Knight                  92 LVO                           1:12:58 
    3     43 Niall Ewen                      AJAX                          1:19:14 
    4     11 Conor Short                     CNOC                          1:21:21 
    5     24 Padraig Mulry                   MCBS                          1:22:32 
    6     10 Ruth Lynam                   54 CNOC                          1:27:11 
    7     65 Violet Linton                   LVO                           1:27:20 
    8     14 Declan McGrellis             71 LVO                           1:28:41 
    9     23 Kevin O'Boyle                   CNOC                          1:32:22 
   10     46 Greg McCann                  63 LVO                           1:36:21 
   11     12 Colm Moran                      3ROC                          1:44:25 
   12     57 Murray Cowan                 69 LVO                           1:49:17 
   13      5 Billy Fyffe                  55 FERMO                         1:59:10 
   14     13 Simon Reeves                    IND                           2:14:48 

          66 John Collins                    LVO                                mp 



Blue  (18)     5.0 km  140 m   13 C        

    1     47 Aine McCann                     LVO                           1:07:38 
    2     42 Colin Henderson              49 LVO                           1:11:38 
    3     63 John Paul O'Reilly              FERMO                         1:22:46 
    4     16 Stephen Knight               63 LVO                           1:22:56 
    5     62 David Mann                      LVO                           1:24:06 
    6     30 Brian Armstrong                 FERMO                         1:25:47 
    7     25 Heather Cairns                  LVO                           1:26:20 
    8     34 Francis O'Reilly             89 FERMO                         1:26:30 
    9     32 Philip Baxter                52 LVO                           1:27:50 
   10     45 Alan Gartside                43 LVO                           1:28:01 
   11     61 Richard Williamson           50 LVO                           1:39:29 
   12      8 Stephen Gilmore              61 IND                           1:39:43 
   13     60 Ann Savage                   55 LVO                           1:42:00 
   14     54 Fiona Hill                      CNOC                          1:43:57 
   15     52 Gordon Stephens              58 LVO                           1:55:11 
   16     40 Andrea Stefko                93 LVO                           2:17:27 
   17      6 Darina Fyffe                 91 FERMO                         2:23:20 

          55 Bill Hopkins                 48 LVO                                mp 




Green  (13)    4.2 km  95 m   11 C         

    1     39 Jack Millar                  94 LVO                             47:18 
    2     68 Cillin Corbett                  CorkO                           50:56 
    3     48 Richard McCourt              93 LVO                           1:06:55 
    4     53 Eoin McCullough              94 3ROC                          1:11:21 
    5      7 Mary O'Connell                  3ROC                          1:11:39 
    6     51 Mark Stephens                94 LVO                           1:18:39 
    7     58 Adam Weir                    93 LVO                           1:22:21 
    8     31 Helen Baxter                 55 LVO                           1:28:50 
    9     17 Mary Knight                  65 LVO                           1:31:01 
   10      2 Nadine Grant                 60 FERMO                         1:33:55 
   11     26 Gavin Cairns                 68 LVO                           1:40:53 
   12      4 Marella Fyffe                95 FERMO                         2:01:55 
   13      3 Frank Swift                     Sligo O                       2:06:07 



Light green  ( 3.2 km  40 m   8 C          

    1     59 Kenny Weir                   60 LVO                             42:00 
    2     69 Niamh Corbett                   CorkO                           47:38 
    3     37 Harry Millar                 95 LVO                             53:21 
    4     29 Cliona McCullough               3ROC                            55:29 
    5     56 Deirdre Ryan                    CNOC                          1:01:46 
    6     49 Marlene Stephens             59 LVO                           1:02:55 
    7     64 Stephen O'Reilly                FERMO                         1:07:23 
    8     71 Liz Deane                       CorkO                         1:08:56 
    9     33 Olivia Baxter                90 LVO                           1:09:19 
   10     20 Conor Taggart                   FERMO                         1:09:28 
   11     27 Connor McCann                   FERMO                         1:13:21 
   12     28 Niall Mowbray                   FERMO                         1:17:01 
   13     18 Dearbhla Knight              94 LVO                           1:17:59 
   14     22 Michael Stranney                FERMO                         1:19:17 
   15     36 Mandy Millar                 70 LVO                           1:25:45 
   16      9 Josh Gilmore                 94 LVO                           1:46:16 



Red  (3)       3.3 km  45 m   10 C         

    1     41 Jenny Orr                    51 LVO                           1:05:27 
    2     35 Helen McGourty                  FERMO                         1:09:43 
    3     21 Tracey Mimna                    FERMO                         1:10:50 



Orange  (3)    2.2 km  25 m   7 C          

    1     50 Jill Stephens                97 LVO                             32:08 
    2      1 Ronan Grant                  95 FERMO                           37:34 
    3     67 Kenneth Murray               59 LVO                             39:03 




Yellow  (3)    2.2 km  25 m   8 C          

    1     38 James Millar                 98 LVO                             20:23 
    2     15 Eoghan Knight                99 LVO                             24:09 
    3     44 Julie Gilmore                   IND                             55:00