NI Colour Series 6 - 07 Navar N Sat 20/10/2007 20:19
Results created by OE2003 © Stephan Kršmer 2004

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Brown  (9)     6.3 km  300 m   23 C        

    1     30 Igor Stefko                  68 LVO                           1:11:19 
    2     45 Murray Cowan                 69 LVO                           1:17:04 
    3      4 Robbie Bryson                   Fermo                         1:24:01 
    4     20 Damian Gribbin               70 Fermo                         1:27:45 
    5     60 Joseph Doherty               65 Fermo                         1:36:24 
    6     32 Simon Reeve                                                   1:40:29 
    7     14 Brian Ervine                    LVO                           1:41:07 
    8      1 Billy Fyffe                  55 Fermo                         1:57:34 

           6 Paul McCabe                     Fermo                              mp 



Blue  (16)     5.0 km  200 m   16 C        

    1     40 SeŠn Knight                  92 LVO                             49:02 
    2     33 Stephen Gilmore              61 LVO                           1:13:32 
    3     13 Heather Cairns               64 LVO                           1:17:27 
    4     38 Stephen Knight               63 LVO                           1:18:20 
    5     59 John Paul O'Reilly              Fermo                         1:21:38 
    6     18 Anthony McGonigle               NWOC                          1:23:08 
    7     12 Uel Fisher                      Fermo                         1:25:49 
    8     55 Gemma Malanaphy                 Fermo                         1:26:00 
    9     17 Des Fletcher                 62 NWOC                          1:26:14 
   10     24 Alan Gartside                43 LVO                           1:26:40 
   11     61 Charles Reid                    NWOC                          1:26:46 
   12     16 Gordon Moore                    NWOC                          1:28:50 
   13     19 Pauline O'Hara               63 LVO                           1:32:42 
   14      2 Susan Bell                   80 LVO                           1:32:59 
   15     10 Gordon Stephens              58 LVO                           1:36:17 
   16     54 Richard Williamson           50 LVO                           1:47:30 



Green  (9)     3.6 km  150 m   12 C        

    1     46 Cath Coey                       LVO                           1:05:18 
    2     31 Andrea Stefko                93 LVO                           1:15:24 
    3     26 Wilson McAlister                LVO                           1:17:14 
    4     29 Rosie Watkins                52 LVO                           1:21:45 
    5     25 Noel Bogle                   37 NWOC                          1:29:58 
    6     62 Paul Cunningham                 LVO                           1:35:41 
    7     53 Rosemary Croley              39 LVO                           1:49:36 
    8     36 Mary Knight                  65 LVO                           2:14:42 

          52 Daphne Hamond                55 LVO                                mp 



Lt Green  (11) 3.1 km  105 m   14 C        

    1      8 Mark Stephens                94 LVO                             33:06 
    2     22 Jack Millar                  71 LVO                             36:44 
    3     56 Adam Weir                       LVO                             44:08 
    4     58 Stephen O'Reilly                Fermo                           57:14 
    5     27 Lyle Fleming                                                    58:23 
    6     51 Jenny Orr                    51 LVO                           1:04:41 
    7     57 Kenneth Weir                    LVO                           1:05:04 
    8     35 Josh Gilmore                 94 LVO                           1:08:50 
    9     28 Carroll O'Dolan                                               1:24:06 
   10     11 Marlene Stephens             59 LVO                           1:58:47 

          15 David Hogg                      NWOC                               mp 



Red  (3)       3.0 km  110 m   15 C        

    1     43 Cormac O'Neill                  Gen                           1:00:55 
    2     42 Eoghan O'Neill                  Gen                           1:07:04 
    3     41 Charlie O'Neill                 Gen                           1:56:34 



Orange  (5)    2.0 km  80 m   12 C         

    1     21 Harry Millar                 95 LVO                             24:27 
    2     34 Sandra Gilmore               64 LVO                             51:54 
    3      3 Micah Lambe                     LVO                             52:28 
    4     37 Dearbhla Knight              94 LVO                           1:03:30 

          47 Kenneth Murray                  LVO                                mp 



Yellow  (8)    1.3 km  40 m   10 C         

    1      9 Jill Stephens                97 LVO                             13:44 
    2     23 James Millar                 70 LVO                             17:00 
    3     39 Eoghan Knight                99 LVO                             22:04 
    4     48 Joel Murray                     LVO                             30:19 
    5      7 Allie Fetherston                                                33:03 
    6      5 Rachel Tipton                                                   33:09 
    7     44 Ann O'Neill                     Gen                             33:48 
    8     49 Christopher Murray              LVO                             40:27