NI Series 3 Sl. Croob 21st April 2007Sun 22/04/2007 12:02
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Name                      Age Class Club         Time 



Brown  (23/23) Preliminary results  12:01  

    1 Steven Linton             M40       NWOC      1:10:33 
    2 Brian Ervine              M40       LVO       1:11:42 
    3 Jonny Gallier             M21       LVO       1:18:15 
    4 Peter Kernan              M50       AJAX      1:23:08 
    5 Ciara Largey              W20       FERMO     1:23:34 
    6 Ivan Park                 M35       NWOC      1:24:34 
    7 Billy Reed                M40       FERMO     1:26:16 
    8 Declan McGrellis          M35       LVO       1:26:26 
    9 Andrew McCartnay          M21       AJAX      1:27:17 
   10 Greg McCann               M40       LVO       1:28:04 
   11 Brian Mc Burney           M45       LVO       1:30:04 
   12 Rory Finlay               M21       FERMO     1:30:47 
   13 Fran O'Reilly             M18       FERMO     1:39:52 
   14 Marcus Geoghegan          M40       AJAX      1:40:37 
   15 Fiona Maxwell             W45       LVO       1:40:39 
   16 Che Finlay                M21       FERMO     1:41:10 
   17 Brian Armstrong           M18       FERMO     1:41:12 
   18 Richard Vasty             M35       LVO       1:43:19 
   19 Fred Hamond               M55       LVO       1:43:26 
   20 Murray Cowan              M35       LVO       1:44:25 
   21 Billy Fyffe               M50       FERMO     1:46:37 
   22 David Goddard             M50       LVO       1:55:57 
   23 Bill Maxwell              M45       LVO       2:10:20 



Blue  (21/21)  Preliminary results  12:01  

    1 Violet Linton             W35       LVO       1:09:56 
    2 Colin Henderson           M55       LVO       1:10:58 
    3 Jonathan Kay              M40       LVO       1:16:54 
    4 Joseph Doherty            M40       FERMO     1:19:35 
    5 Uel Fisher                M35       FERMO     1:22:37 
    6 Raymond Finlay            M55       FERMO     1:24:43 
    7 Stephen Knight            M40       LVO       1:25:07 
    7 Stephen Gilmore           M45       LVO       1:25:07 
    9 Bill Hopkins              M55       LVO       1:25:59 
   10 Clive Majury              M50       LVO       1:27:34 
   11 Gordon Moore              M45       NWOC      1:29:12 
   12 Ann Savage                W50       LVO       1:31:40 
   13 Richard Williamson        M55       LVO       1:34:49 
   14 Pauline O'Hara            W40       LVO       1:36:16 
   15 Alan Gartside             M60       LVO       1:37:09 
   16 Tish McCann               W45       LVO       1:37:42 
   17 Colin Smith               M40       LVO       1:38:21 
   18 Des Fletcher              M40       NWOC      1:41:02 
   19 Katarina Stefko           W16       LVO       1:45:15 
   20 Geoffrey Collins          M40       LVO       1:48:32 
   21 Hannah Maxwell            W18       LVO       2:25:01 



Green  (22/22) Preliminary results  12:01  

    1 Seán Knight               M14       LVO         56:47 
    2 John Paul O'Reilly        M16       FERMO     1:04:38 
    3 Heather Cairns            W40       LVO       1:07:42 
    4 Cecil Armstrong           M55       LVO       1:14:10 
    5 Wilson McAlister          M45       LVO       1:14:29 
    6 Ernie Wilson              M60       LVO       1:14:44 
    7 Paul Cunningham           M21       LVO       1:16:04 
    8 Arnold Huddleston         M55       LVO       1:16:23 
    9 Stephen Wilson            M45       LVO       1:18:37 
   10 Heather Majury            W50       LVO       1:22:25 
   11 Nadine Grant              W45       FERMO     1:23:08 
   12 Darina Fyffe              W16       FERMO     1:24:45 
   13 Teresa Finlay             W55       FERMO     1:25:00 
   14 Chris Ryan                M35       NWOC      1:30:06 
   15 Ian Jamison               M50       LVO       1:31:02 
   16 Gemma Malanaphy           W18       FERMO     1:31:35 
   17 Rosie Watkins             W50       LVO       1:35:01 
   18 Noel Bogle                M70       NWOC      1:35:13 
   19 Mary Knight               W40       LVO       1:39:15 
   20 Cath Coey                 W21       IND       1:51:14 
   21 Rosemary Croley           W65       LVO       1:58:28 
   22 Irwin Lockington          M60       NWOC      2:00:19 



Lt Green  (16/ Preliminary results  12:01  

    1 Áine McCann               W14       LVO         32:47 
    2 Jack Millar               M12       LVO         34:40 
    3 Mark Stephens             M12       LVO         39:13 
    4 Andrea Stefko             W14       LVO         46:34 
    5 Kenny Weir                M45       LVO         49:31 
    6 Lindsay Melrose           W21       LVO       1:01:16 
    7 Josh Gilmore              M14       LVO       1:04:37 
    8 Marlene Stephens          W45       LVO       1:04:44 
    9 David Hogg                M65       NWOC      1:09:18 
   10 Gavin Cairns              M35       LVO       1:09:52 
   11 Daphne Hamond             W50       LVO       1:10:27 
   12 Bill Regan                M70       FERMO     1:13:29 
   13 Peter Devlin              M70       LVO       1:15:57 
   14 Freddie McCann            M65       LVO       1:17:34 
   15 Adam McAlister            M14       LVO       1:25:26 
   16 Mandy Millar              W35       LVO       2:10:53 



Red  (4/4)     Preliminary results  12:01  

    1 Denise O'Hagan            W21       LVO       1:00:51 
    2 Janettte Wilson           W35       LVO       1:38:58 
    3 Val Houshtion             W40       IND       1:41:47 
    4 Paul Halstead             M35       IND       1:42:19 



Orange  (8/8)  Preliminary results  12:01  

    1 Harry Millar              M12       LVO         24:20 
    2 Adam Weir                 M14       LVO         25:57 
    3 James Amimos              M50       FERMO       36:34 
    4 Anne Murray               W45       LVO         37:27 
    5 Nick Millar               M60       IND         37:52 
    6 Dearbhla Knight           W12       LVO         44:44 
    7 Rachel Colins             W10       LVO       1:08:22 
    8 Ken Murray                M45       LVO       1:27:25 



Yellow  (21/21 Preliminary results  12:01  

    1 Jill Stephens             W10       LVO         16:34 
    2 McInerney Janet           W14       IND         17:51 
    3 Nadine Helen              W40       IND         20:18 
    4 Andrew Stuart             M14       IND         22:28 
    5 James Millar              M10       LVO         22:50 
    6 Eoghan Knight             M10       LVO         23:05 
    7 Patrick Knight            M12       IND         23:10 
    8 Kyle Moffat               M12       IND         23:33 
    9 Joel Murray               M14       LVO         25:27 
   10 Sarah McKee               W16       ASSUMPT     27:02 
   11 Kaly Ward                 W16       ASSUMPT     27:06 
   12 Christopher Murray        M12       LVO         28:21 
   13 Marie Murray              W16       ASSUMPT     28:34 
   14 Claire Scullion           W16       ASSUMPT     31:21 
   15 Claire Boyle              W16       ASSUMPT     32:17 
   16 Chloe Reed                W40       FERMO       37:17 
   17 Daniel Matthew Vasty                IND         41:45 
   18 Step,Sain,Peter Reed      M10       FERMO       45:00 
   19 Imogen Crothers           W16       ASSUMPT     46:06 
   20 Claudia Leung-Soon        W16       ASSUMPT     47:06 
   21 Luke Collins              W40       LVO       2:00:39 



White  (4/4)   Preliminary results  12:01  

    1 Kate Wilson               W10       LVO         26:53 
    2 Ella Ryan                 W10       NWOC        28:17 
    3 Mary Michael Jan Green              IND         28:27 
    4 Ben Wilson                M10       LVO         31:45