------------------------------------------------------------------
NI Series 2 Slieve Gullion 24 March 2007      Thu 29/03/2007 11:11
Results
-------------------OE2003 © Stephan Kršmer 2005-------------------

   Pl SI card Name                       Age Class   Club          Time



BROWN  (11)               7.9 km  330 m   25 C

    1  505032 Ervine Brian               M40         LVO          70:24
    2  700100 McGrellis Declan           M35         LVO          74:02
    3   51086 Kernan Peter               M50         AJAX AJAX    75:10
    4  911976 Rocks Kieran               M21         LVO          76:36
    5  602021 Maxwell Fiona              W45         LVO          88:31
    6   51017 Weston Dave                M40                      88:44
    7   11279 McCann Greg                M40         LVO          91:01
    8  300138 Vasey Richard              M35         LVO          92:09
    9   11270 Geoghegan Marcus           M40         AJAX AJAX    92:29
   10  300167 Reeve Simon                            IND         111:11
   11  333745 Goddard David              M50         LVO         117:48



BLUE  (13)                6.8 km  300 m   22 C

    1  220335 Largey Ciara               W20         FERMO        69:30
    2   11284 Henderson Colin            M55         LVO          75:04
    3  683812 Gilmore Stephen            M45         LVO          75:14
    4  400199 Hollinger Wilbert          M55         LVO          80:00
    5  261733 Gartside Alan              M60         LVO          86:19
    6  342108 McGonigle Anthony          M50         NWOC         88:05
    7  400416 Majury Clive               M50         LVO          88:31
    8  909909 Maxwell Hannah             W16         LVO          89:42
    9  400882 Savage Ann                 W50         LVO          90:26
   10  400895 O'Hara Pauline             W40         LVO          97:20
   11  235467 Knight Stephen             M40         LVO         117:13
   12  300169 Collins Geoffrey           M40         LVO         124:09

       224761 Armstrong Brian            M18         FERMO           mp



GREEN  (21)               4.8 km  205 m   17 C

    1  220084 Knight SeŠn                M14         LVO          45:43
    2   46152 Stuart Phil                M50         LVO          54:07
    3  300157 Ryan Chris                 M35         NWOC         61:38
    4  217867 McCourt Richard            M60         LVO          63:45
    5  300135 O'Reilly John Paul         M16         FERMO        64:46
    6  220521 Stephens Gordon            M45         LVO          65:02
    7  300188 Hai Yossi                  M21         IND          66:17
    8  223190 Stefko Katarina            W16         LVO          67:35
    9  347669 McAlister Wilson           M45         LVO          68:58
   10  300159 Cunningham Paul            M21         LVO          70:47
   11   41306 Cairns Heather             W40         LVO          74:21
   12  347561 Malanaphy Gemma            W18         FERMO        74:50
   13  400869 Bell Harry                 M55         LVO          75:36
   14  335209 Knight Mary                W40         LVO          81:40
   15  400417 Majury Heather             W50         LVO          84:08
   16  400870 Bell Anne                  W50         LVO          85:16
   17  221015 Bogle Noel                 M65         NWOC         99:46
   18  335275 Croley Rosemary            W65         LVO         117:06
   19  220583 Hamond Daphne              W50         LVO         129:50

       347836 Milliken Jerry             M40         LVO             mp
       300168 Armstrong Cecil            M55         LVO             mp



L.GRN  (11)               3.4 km  85 m   13 C

    1  550111 Stephens Mark              M12         LVO          31:01
    2  400879 McCann Aine                W14         LVO          31:08
    3  300137 McKenna Shane              M16         FERMO        46:17
    4  300170 Melrose Lindsay                        IND          46:26
    5  220486 Millar Jack                M12         LVO          54:41
    6  300156 Weir Kenneth               M45         LVO          58:48
    7  347670 McAlister Adam             M14         LVO          59:43
    8  347668 Trouton Danny              M14         LVO          59:49
    9  331805 Stephens Marlene           W45         LVO          61:24
   10  220499 Millar Mandy               M10         LVO          69:13
   11  721965 McCarron Aileen            W40         LVO          82:15



RED  (2)                  5.6 km  165 m   17 C

    1  300131 O'Hagan Denise             W21         LVO          60:12

        11264 McCann Tish                W40         LVO             mp



ORANGE  (7)               2.5 km  120 m   12 C

    1   51084 Millar Harry               M12         LVO          25:07
    2  300146 Weir Adam                  M14         LVO          29:16
    3  300139 O'Hare Jordan              M14         LVO          31:01
    4  335210 Knight Dearbhla            W12         LVO          34:05
    5  300177 Murray Anne                W45         LVO          37:17
    6  235497 Martin Blathnaid           W14         DUO DUO      80:22

       300130 Pitch Amy                              QUB QUB         mp



YELLOW  (7)               1.5 km  55 m   7 C

    1  414391 Stephens Jill              W10         LVO          11:58
    2  221109 Millar James               W35         LVO          15:31
    3  504386 Murray Joel                M14         LVO          16:00
    4  335211 Knight Eoghan              M10         LVO          19:06
    5  504387 Murray Christopher         M12         LVO          20:17
    6  300158 shaw colin                 m40         LVO          21:33
    7  235629 Cairns Ben                 M35         LVO          42:02



WHITE  (1)                1.1 km  50 m   7 C

    1  300166 O'Kane Sean                            KINNA IF K   28:33



MELIT  (14)               7.9 km  330 m   25 C

    1   10847 Healy David                            DCU DCU      61:34
    2  300110 McCloy Jonathan                        QUB QUB      70:09
    3  207220 Johnstone Andrew           NC          DUO DUO      71:22
    4  861312 Higgins Patrick                        QUB QUB      74:54
    5  401556 O'Reilly Kevin                         WIT WIT      84:49
    6  911947 Buckley Fergal             NC          DUO DUO      91:30
    7  407330 McCormick Ted                          UCD UCD      94:45
    8  300109 O'Boyle Neal                           QUB QUB      98:31
    9  300107 Blau Christopher                       DUO DUO     101:29
   10  414469 O'Riordan Kevin            NC          DUO DUO     107:06
   11  400873 Carolan Ciaran                         DUO DUO     120:52
   12    4561 Scott Stuart                           UCD UCD     136:59
   13    4564 Craddock John                          UCD UCD     139:23

       300112 O'Boyle Brendan                        QUB QUB         mp



WELIT  (2)                6.8 km  300 m   22 C

    1  300111 Moir Lizzy                             QUB QUB      91:11
    2   50625 Ni Ruairc Sarah                        UCD UCD     184:38



M INT  (7)                3.4 km  85 m   13 C

    1  300105 Morrogh Daniel                         Cadets Cad   37:27
    2  300106 Muckian Paul                           Cadets Cad   38:32
    3  300104 Murphy Eoin                            Cadets Cad   44:33
    4  300124 McDonald Thomas                        WIT WIT      47:17
    5  300103 Daly Cathal                            Cadets Cad   47:56
    6  300125 Walsh Daniel                           WIT WIT      54:49

       300113 Kilroy Kevin                           QUB QUB         mp



W INT  (8)                3.4 km  85 m   13 C

    1   11258 Martin Audrey                          DUO DUO      52:23
    2  300120 Abbott Isabel                          UCC UCC      56:10
    3   11942 Martin Gillian             NC          DUO DUO      72:31
    4  300108 Nora Nora                              DUO DUO      96:02
    5  300119 White Edwina                           UCC UCC      96:15
    6   50873 Mills Aoife                            UCD UCD      98:38

       300121 O'Mahoney Louise                       UCC UCC         mp
       300122 Lynch Paula                            UCC UCC         mp



M NOV  (6)                2.5 km  120 m   12 C

    1  300127 Gossellin Paul                         WIT WIT      29:01
    2  300117 McCorkell David                        QUB QUB      31:32
    3  300115 Begley John                            QUB QUB      33:20
    4  300126 Miguel Luis                            WIT WIT      39:54
    5  300123 Sheehan Joseph                         UCC UCC      44:06
    6  300118 Kitchen David                          QUB QUB      45:22