Pl Stno Name YB Club Time
Brown (11) 7.1 km 270 m 20 C
1 58 Billy Reed FERMO 1:22:22
2 5 Igor Stefko 68 LVO 1:34:40
3 13 Fred Hamond 51 LVO 1:45:05
4 40 Greg McCann 63 LVO 1:52:39
5 16 Jonathan Kay 63 LVO 1:55:30
6 30 Declan McGrellis 71 LVO 2:09:27
7 8 Billy Fyffe 55 FERMO 2:16:07
8 38 Simon Reeve 99 2:16:38
18 Fiona Maxwell 61 LVO mp
29 Ciara Largey 87 FERMO mp
31 Brian Ervine 06 LVO mp
Blue (15) 5.1 km 170 m 12 C
1 51 Stephen Gilmore 61 LVO 1:23:57
2 12 Charlie Reid 61 NWOC 1:29:25
3 41 Ann Savage 55 LVO 1:39:15
4 10 Bill Hopkins 48 LVO 1:44:44
5 60 Anthony McGonigle 99 NWOC 1:45:09
6 21 Alan Gartside 43 LVO 1:47:35
7 42 Richard Williamson 50 LVO 1:53:15
8 73 Philip Baxter 52 LVO 1:53:54
9 23 Clive Majury 53 LVO 1:54:19
10 17 Darren Fletcher NWOC 1:58:57
11 36 Stephen Knight 63 LVO 1:59:18
12 3 Gordon Moore NWOC 2:00:58
13 6 Katarina Stefko 90 LVO 2:23:33
14 24 Rosie Watkins 52 LVO 2:45:30
19 Hannah Maxwell 90 LVO mp
Green (19) 4.1 km 215 m 10 C
1 54 Richard McCourt 43 LVO 1:08:27
2 72 Helen Baxter 55 LVO 1:12:05
3 45 Pauric Quinn 64 FERMO 1:17:48
4 48 Ruth Blair 06 NWOC 1:29:59
5 2 Teresa Finlay 50 FERMO 1:35:29
6 22 Heather Majury 53 LVO 1:35:50
7 55 Wilson McAlister 99 LVO 1:36:51
8 4 Noel Bogle 37 NWOC 1:39:31
9 47 Chris Ryan NWOC 1:45:58
10 15 Jerry Milliken LVO 1:46:32
11 67 Rosemary Croley 39 LVO 1:47:05
12 33 Gemma Malanaphy 99 FERMO 1:47:52
13 50 Harry Bell 49 LVO 1:52:35
14 32 Nadine Grant 60 FERMO 1:52:58
15 34 Mary Knight 65 LVO 1:55:13
9 Darina Fyffe 91 FERMO mp
27 Mandy Millar 70 LVO mp
68 David Hogg NWOC mp
75 Aileen McCarron LVO mp
Lt Green (11) 3.0 km 160 m 6 C
1 39 Aine McCann 93 LVO 58:18
2 44 paul cunningham 21 LVO 1:06:52
3 62 Mark Stephens 94 LVO 1:06:54
4 25 Jack Millar 94 LVO 1:08:00
5 53 Josh Gilmore 94 LVO 1:09:45
6 49 Susan Bell 21 LVO 1:18:08
7 69 Brendan O'Reilly FERMO 1:31:33
8 7 Andrea Stefko 93 LVO 1:34:01
9 11 Rachel Reid 61 NWOC 1:36:08
10 14 Bill Regan 34 FERMO 1:39:16
20 Louisa Maxwell 92 LVO mp
Orange (9) 2.1 km 40 m 8 C
1 66 Marlene Stephens 59 LVO 39:31
2 78 Patrick Leonard none 39:57
3 26 Harry Millar 95 LVO 52:47
4 74 Olivia Baxter LVO 57:49
5 57 Danny Trouton 99 LVO 59:39
6 52 Sandra Gilmore 64 LVO 1:01:52
7 56 Adam Mcalister 99 LVO 1:05:32
8 35 Dearbhla Knight 94 LVO 1:18:26
65 Stephen O'Reilly FERMO mp
Yellow (10) 2.2 km 25 m 10 C
1 37 Eoghan Knight 99 LVO 18:43
2 71 Chloe Reed FERMO 21:17
3 63 Jill Stephens 97 LVO 22:16
4 28 James Millar 98 LVO 26:52
5 46 Daniel & Matthew Vasey 37:12
6 77 Killian Smith 48:27
7 76 Francis Smith 48:42
8 61 Connor & Ciaran Malanaphy 48:49
9 43 Stephanie Basnett 99 1:02:53
10 59 Anthony Basnett 1:03:04
White (2) 1.6 km 15 m 9 C
1 64 Peter + Sian Reed FERMO 28:33
2 70 Ella Ryan NWOC 1:06:46