NICS 6 Spring GroveSun 19/11/2006 15:25
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Brown  (9)     8.1 km  200 m   23 C        

    1     47 Higgins Patrick              20 LVO                           1:01:27 
    2     64 Millar Ivan                  35 LVO                           1:02:36 
    3     12 McGrellis Declan             35 LVO                           1:04:20 
    4      2 Mc Cann Chris                45 LVO                           1:18:29 
    5     46 Higgins Gerard               16 LVO                           1:22:53 
    6      6 Fyffe Billy                  55 Fermo                         1:28:39 
    7     36 Johnston Brian               21 Ind                           1:31:07 
    8     68 Doherty Joseph               40 Fermo                         1:33:05 
    9     70 Reeve Simon                  21 Fermo                         2:04:43 



Blue  (10)     6.7 km  115 m   18 C        

    1     13 Henderson Colin              55 LVO                           1:05:29 
    2     28 Largey Ciara                 20 Fermo                         1:05:30 
    3     50 Gilmore Stephen              45 LVO                           1:06:01 
    4     26 McGonigle Anthony            50 NWOC                          1:14:26 
    5     42 Baxter Philip                50 LVO                           1:18:21 
    6      5 Gartside Alan                60 LVO                           1:20:41 
    7     38 Knight Stephen               40 LVO                           1:21:16 
    8     11 O'Hara Pauline               40 LVO                           1:27:23 
    9     45 Watkins Rosie                50 LVO                           1:48:40 

          69 Collins Jo                   21 Fermo                              mp 



Green  (14)    5.1 km  110 m   14 C        

    1     40 Knight Sean                  14 LVO                             50:39 
    2     30 McCourt Richard              60 LVO                             59:53 
    3     10 Fletcher Des                 40 NWOC                          1:03:25 
    4     73 Patterson Ronnie             45 Fermo                         1:04:22 
    5     41 Baxter Helen                 50 LVO                           1:05:02 
    6     56 McAlister Wilson             45 LVO                           1:12:06 
    7      9 Moore Gordon                 45 NWOC                          1:14:59 
    8     27 Bell Harry                   55 LVO                           1:16:07 
    9     17 Blair Ruth                   40 NWOC                          1:22:03 
   10     18 Bogle Noel                   65 NWOC                          1:23:00 
   11      3 Malanaphy Gemma              16 Fermo                         1:23:29 
   12      7 Fyffe Marella                45 Fermo                         1:36:43 
   13      8 Fyffe Darina                 16 Fermo                         1:40:44 

          19 Hogg David                   65 NWOC                               mp 



L. Green  (15) 3.4 km  55 m   12 C         

    1     65 Millar Jack                  12 LVO                             44:12 
    2     29 Largey Owen                  18 Fermo                           44:24 
    3     63 Stephens Mark                12 LVO                             46:37 
    4     71 Weir Kenneth                 45 LVO                             47:46 
    5     39 Knight Mary                  40 LVO                             57:46 
    6     35 Burke Tommy                  50 Fingal                          58:00 
    7     34 Burke Fearghal               16 Fingal                        1:00:01 
    8     67 Rodgers Simon                21 Ind                           1:01:18 
    9     20 O'Hagan Denise               21 Ind                           1:03:04 
   10     22 Reid Rachel                  45 NWOC                          1:05:06 
   11     31 O'Reilly Brendan             14 Fermo                         1:11:52 
   12      1 Mc Cann Freddie              65 LVO                           1:14:35 
   13      4 Regan Bill                   70 Fermo                         1:20:26 
   14     52 Gilmore Joshua               12 LVO                           1:25:36 
   15     33 Hamond Daphne                50 LVO                           1:35:27 



Red  (6)       4.1 km  120 m   13 C        

    1     24 Cunningham Christopher       14 LVO                           1:35:18 
    2     21 O'Hare Jordan                12 LVO                           1:40:29 
    3     55 McAlister Adam               12 LVO                           2:11:34 
    4     54 Trouton Danny                12 Ind                           2:11:35 

          23 Curtis Kevin                 12 LVO                                mp 
          25 Shaw Colm                    40 LVO                                mp 



Orange  (6)    2.5 km  85 m   9 C          

    1     15 Stephens Mark                12 LVO                             22:56 
    2     51 Gilmore Sandra               40 LVO                             35:29 
    3     62 Stephens Marlene             45 LVO                             35:36 
    4     32 O'Reilly Stephen             12 Fermo                           37:53 
    5     48 Higgins Colum                12 LVO                             44:08 
    6     60 Dunn Barbara                    Ind                           1:05:06 



Yellow  (9)    2.3 km  50 m   8 C          

    1     72 Weir Adam                    12 LVO                             17:43 
    2     16 Stephens Jill                10 LVO                             20:04 
    3     66 Mills Tom                       Ind                             22:54 
    4     61 Slowy Conor                     Ind                             26:07 
    5     43 Largey Eibhlin               12 Ind                             35:13 
    6     58 Patterson Jack               10 Fermo                           37:21 
    7     59 Patterson Harry              10 Fermo                           37:42 
    8     57 Patterson Stefan             10 Fermo                           38:36 
    9     53 Baxter Olivia                16 LVO                             39:34 



White  (2)     2.0 km  10 m   10 C         

    1     37 Knight Eoghan                10 LVO                             18:28 
    2     44 Vance Zoe                    12 Ind                             21:26