Slievenagore 30Sep06Sun 01/10/2006 21:39
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Kršmer 2005

   Pl Name                 Club             Age Cl     Time 



Blue  (9)               7.0 km  250 m   17 C               

    1 Stephen Gilmore      LVO              M45     1:17:46 
    2 Colin Henderson      LVO              M55     1:19:57 
    3 Wilbert Hollinger    LVO              M55     1:21:56 
    4 Clive Majury         LVO              M50     1:23:04 
    5 Ciara Largey         FERMO            W20     1:27:42 
    6 Charlie Reid         NWOC             M45     1:28:21 
    7 Jonathan Kay         LVO              M40     1:29:43 
    8 Pauline O'Hara       LVO              W40     1:33:12 
    9 Susan Bell           LVO              W21     1:36:22 



Brown  (13)             8.3 km  265 m   16 C               

    1 Steven Linton        NWOC             M40     1:03:37 
    2 Patrick Higgins      LVO              M20     1:05:05 
    3 Michael Burton       Bigfoot          M45     1:09:33 
    4 Declan McGrellis     LVO              M35     1:13:08 
    5 Igor Stefko          LVO              M35     1:17:35 
    6 Fred Hamond          LVO              M55     1:29:22 
    7 Kieran Rocks         LVO              M21     1:30:27 
    8 Violet Linton        LVO              W21     1:31:25 
    9 Gerard Higgins       LVO              M18     1:35:50 
   10 Greg McCann          LVO              M40     1:36:03 
   11 Billy Fyffe          FERMO            M50     1:47:24 
   12 Leo McGrath          LVO              M35     1:52:55 

      David Goddard        LVO              M50          mp 



Green  (20)             5.4 km  230 m   12 C               

    1 Ann Savage           LVO              W50     1:05:35 
    2 John Paul O'Reilly   FERMO            M16     1:16:24 
    3 Philip Baxter        LVO              M50     1:22:38 
    4 Gemma Melanaphy      FERMO            W16     1:24:53 
    5 Des Fletcher         NWOC             M40     1:25:37 
    6 Barry Higgins        LVO              M14     1:25:49 
    7 Katarina Stefvova    LVO              W16     1:28:38 
    8 Harry Bell           LVO              M55     1:29:03 
    9 Wilson McAlister     LVO              M45     1:29:23 
   10 Noel Bogle           NWOC             M65     1:31:58 
   11 Hannah Maxwell       LVO              W16     1:32:02 
   12 Gordon Moore         NWOC             M45     1:32:46 
   13 Nadine Grant         FERMO            W45     1:38:49 
   14 Jenny Orr            LVO              W55     1:40:24 
   15 Heather Majury       LVO              W50     1:41:22 
   16 Ruth Blair           NWOC                     1:42:04 
   17 Rachel Reid          NWOC             W45     1:59:41 
   18 Daphne Hamond        LVO              W50     2:35:52 
   19 Rosemary Croley      LVO              W65     2:43:27 

      Marella Fyffe        FERMO            W45          mp 



Light Green  (16)       3.8 km  135 m   11 C               

    1 SeŠn Knight          LVO              M14       28:32 
    2 Mark Stephens        LVO              M12       33:17 
    3 Alan Pentland        LVO              M60       39:54 
    4 Andrea Stefko        LVO              W14       41:39 
    5 Kenneth Weir         LVO              M45       43:24 
    6 Denise O'Hagan       Ind              W21       44:21 
    7 Steve Griffiths      LVO              M40       49:16 
    8 Brendan O'Reilly     FERMO            M14       50:37 
    9 Mark Raine           NWOC             M35       53:35 
   10 Mary Knight          LVO              W40       55:33 
   11 Darina Fyffe         FERMO            W16       56:14 
   12 Josh Gilmore         LVO              M12     1:00:57 
   13 David Hogg           NWOC             M65     1:01:56 
   14 Norman Ervine        LVO              M75     1:05:35 
   15 Connie McNamee       Bigfoot                  1:06:25 
   16 Jordan O'Hare        LVO              M12     1:08:54 



Orange  (17)            2.9 km  60 m   9 C                 

    1 Mark Stephens        LVO              M12       20:34 
    2 Louisa Maxwell       LVO              W14       27:50 
    3 Simon Rodgers        Ind              M21       29:22 
    4 Stephen O'Reilly     FERMO            M12       31:28 
    5 Kyle Weir            LVO              M18       33:09 
    6 Adam McAlister       LVO              M12       36:52 
    7 Dearbhla Knight      LVO              W12       37:02 
    8 Danny Trouton        Ind              M12       37:04 
    9 Meabh McCann         LVO              W14       38:39 
   10 Marlene Stephens     LVO              W45       38:42 
   11 Sandra Gilmore       LVO              W40       40:54 
   12 Jennie Currie        LVO              W50       43:23 
   13 Kevin Cureis         Ind              M12       44:56 
   14 Colin Shaw           Ind              M40       45:13 
   15 Joel Murray          Ind              M12       45:26 
   16 Christopher Murray   Ind              M12       45:34 
   17 Andrw/David/Joan Tho Ind              -       1:04:23 



red  (5)                5.5 km  205 m   13 C               

    1 Helen Baxter         LVO              W50     1:08:16 
    2 Tish McCann          LVO              W40     1:18:51 

      Colum Higgins        LVO              M12          mp 
      Stephen Wilson       LVO              M45          mp 
      Chris Scard          Ind              M35          mp 



White  (4)              1.6 km  20 m   8 C                 

    1 Eoghan Knight        LVO              M10       12:33 
    2 Daniel & Matthew Vas Ind                        21:06 
    3 Matthew Smith        LVO                        43:19 

      Steven Kay           LVO              M10          mp 



Yelow  (14)             2.6 km  35 m   9 C                 

    1 Adam Weir            LVO              M14       20:31 
    2 Jill Stephens        LVO              W10       25:22 
    3 Mark Curran          Ind              M11       25:23 
    4 Jean O'Reilly        FERMO                      32:36 
    5 Ciaran Curran        Ind              M8        32:38 
    6 Ewan McBride         Ind              M10       34:32 
    7 Taylor Trouton       Ind              W10       34:37 
    8 Belinda Trouton      Ind              W30       36:57 
    9 David McGibbon       LVO              M12       43:23 
   10 Charlotte Bryans     Ind              W21     1:16:28 
   11 Alison Collins       Ind              W40     1:16:31 
   12 Geoffrey Collins     Ind              M40     1:17:19 

      Kate Wilson          LVO              W6           mp 
      Amin Quddis          Ind              M14          mp