N I Series 6 at Woodburn forest on 12 November 2005Sat 12/11/2005 14:45
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Name                       Age Class             Club          Time 



Brown  (14)               8.9 km  155 m   23 C    

    1 Reed Billy                 M40                   FERMO      1:08:58 
    2 Higgins Patrick            M20                   QUBOC      1:09:37 
    3 McGrellis Declan           M21                   LVO        1:12:52 
    4 Finlay Rory                M21                   FERMO      1:14:06 
    4 Lockington Ian             M21                   NWOC       1:14:06 
    6 Ervine Brian               M35                   LVO        1:14:30 
    7 Cowan Murray               M35                   LVO        1:17:30 
    8 McCann Gregory             M40                   LVO        1:20:35 
    9 Kemp Chris                 M45                   SAXENS     1:28:47 
   10 Doherty Joseph             M40                   FERMO      1:33:03 
   11 Rocks Kieran               M21                   LVO        1:35:22 
   12 Fyffe Billy                M50                   FERMO      1:40:32 

      Higgins Gerard             M16                   LVO             mp 
      Clarke Greg                M40                   Ind             mp 



Blue  (13)                7.4 km  135 m   20 C    

    1 McGonigle Anthony          M50                   NWOC       1:11:06 
    2 Reid Charlie               M40                   NWOC       1:12:56 
    3 Blair David                M50                   NWOC       1:12:57 
    4 Smith Colin                M35                   LVO        1:15:13 
    5 Majury Clive               M50                   LVO        1:16:47 
    6 Gilmore Stephen            M40                   LVO        1:21:35 
    7 Thillaye Damien            M21                   QUBOC      1:22:26 
    8 Hopkins Bill               M55                   LVO        1:25:46 
    9 O'Reilly Fran              M16                   FERMO      1:26:02 
   10 Armstrong Cecil            M50                   LVO        1:27:02 
   11 Williamson Richard         M55                   LVO        1:31:29 
   12 Stephens Gordon            M45                   LVO        1:32:44 
   13 O'Hara Pauline             W40                   LVO        1:42:36 



Green  (21)               5.4 km  120 m   14 C    

    1 Borcin Peter               M35                   Kob Topolc   53:48 
    2 Simpson Bill               M50                   LVO          57:06 
    3 Mccourt Richard            M60                   LVO          57:33 
    4 Moore Gordon               M45                   NWOC       1:02:10 
    5 Topping Kew                M45                   LVO        1:03:20 
    6 Fletcher Des               M40                   NWOC       1:03:47 
    7 McAgee Matthew             M16                   LVO        1:04:25 
    8 McGibbon Steve             M50                   LVO        1:04:43 
    9 Mein Robert                M60                   NWOC       1:08:59 
   10 Blair Ruth                 W40                   NWOC       1:09:48 
   11 Grant Nadine               W45                   FERMO      1:11:09 
   12 Watkins Rosemary           W50                   LVO        1:11:53 
   13 Fyffe Marella              W45                   FERMO      1:13:23 
   14 Majury Heather             W50                   LVO        1:14:32 
   15 Bogle Noel                 M65                   NWOC       1:17:06 
   16 Jamison Ian                M50                   LVO        1:17:42 
   17 Bull Doug                  M50                   NWOC       1:19:39 
   18 Bell Anne                  W50                   LVO        1:23:33 
   19 Lockington Irwin           M55                   NWOC       1:23:47 
   20 Higgins Barry              M14                   LVO        1:24:26 

      Croley Rosemary            W65                   LVO             mp 



L Green  (8)              3.5 km  50 m   9 C      

    1 Kelly Jim                  M45                   LVO          42:20 
    2 O'Reilly Johnpaul          M14                   FERMO        43:49 
    3 Orr Jenny                  W50                   LVO          48:04 
    4 Malanaphy Gemma            W16                   FERMO        51:22 
    5 Reid Rachel                W40                   NWOC         55:01 
    6 O'Boyle Brendan            M18                   NWOC       1:01:23 
    7 Mcann Meabh                W14                   LVO        1:04:06 
    8 Currie Jennifer            W50                   LVO        1:17:34 



Red  (5)                  3.9 km  65 m   11 C     

    1 Wilson Stephen             M45                   Ind          50:44 
    2 Raine Mark                 M35                   Ind          55:32 
    3 McIlfatrick Colm           M35                   NWOC         57:30 

      Armstrong Brian            M16                   FERMO           mp 
      Park Shirley               W30                   NWOC            mp 



Orange  (10)              2.8 km  40 m   9 C      

    1 Millar Jack                M12                   LVO          26:29 
    2 Stephens Mark              M12                   LVO          27:49 
    3 Weir Kenneth               M45                   LVO          29:43 
    4 Stephens Marlene                                 LVO          31:44 
    5 Kemp Deniss                W35                   SAXENS       34:11 
    6 O'Reilly Brendan           M12                   FERMO        37:46 
    7 Gilmore Joshua             M12                   LVO          40:52 
    8 Fyffe Megan                W14                   FERMO        48:09 
    9 Murray Joel                M12                   Ind          59:15 
   10 Murray Christopher         M12                   Ind        1:01:42 



Yellow  (9)               2.6 km  35 m   10 C     

    1 Weir Adam                  M12                   LVO          22:57 
    2 O'Reilly Stephen           M12                   FERMO        23:25 
    3 Millar Harry               M10                   LVO          26:10 
    4 Gilmore Sandra             W40                   LVO          29:53 
    5 McGibbon David             M12                   LVO          48:20 
    6 Park Melissa                                     NWOC         56:03 
    7 McIlfatrick Niamh                                NWOC         56:05 

      Wilson Kate                W4                    Ind             mp 
      O'Reilly Jean              W40                   FERMO           mp 



White  (3)                1.8 km  30 m   8 C      

    1 Stephens Jill              W10                   LVO          14:32 
    2 Reed Chloe                 W10                   FERMO        14:44 
    3 Kemp Alex                  M10                   SAXENS       25:20