D-Manor jnr color 05Sat 23/04/2005 18:44
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



White  (1)     1.3 km  30 m   11 C         

    1     16 Glenn Weir                   08 IND                              9:13 



Yellow  (10)   1.8 km  60 m   11 C         

    1     15 Kyle Weir                    16 IND                             13:22 
    2     17 Adam Weir                    12 IND                             13:56 
    3     14 Angus Fyffe                  10 FERMO                           13:57 
    4      4 Josiah Whitworth             14 FERMO                           16:48 
    5      3 Louis Whitworth              14 FERMO                           17:03 
    6     40 Gareth Malanaphy             12 FERMO                           17:50 
    7     38 Brendan O'Reilly             12 FERMO                           17:57 
    8     19 Eibhlin Largey               12 IND                             22:09 
    9     20 Stacey Breen                 12 IND                             24:18 

          26 Jordan O'Hare                11 Ext Adventures                     mp 



Orange  (11)   2.5 km  60 m   11 C         

    1     22 James Burns                  14 Ext Adventures                  30:15 
    2     21 Una Brogan                   18 FERMO                           35:58 
    3     32 Josh Gilmore                 12 LVO                             36:26 
    4     42 Thomas/Ciaran Malanaphy      12 FERMO                           38:23 
    5      7 Paddy Grant                  14 FERMO                           39:57 
    6     24 Ben, Matt McPartland, McMi   14 Ext Adventures                  44:15 
    7     23 Ross Curtis                  14 Ext Adventures                  45:51 
    8     13 Mark Campbell                10 FERMO                           48:28 
    9     12 Louisa Maxwell               14 LVO                             54:41 

          25 Ben, Stephen Corless, Fort   14 Ext Adventures                     mp 
          27 Matthew, Rory Burns, Lenno   12 Ext Adventures                     mp 



Lt Green  (10) 3.3 km  90 m   16 C         

    1     37 John Paul O'Reilly           14 FERMO                           39:10 
    2     29 Aine McCann                  12 LVO                             39:49 
    3     36 Louisa Maxwell               14 LVO                             44:01 
    4     18 Owen Largey                  16 FERMO                           47:12 
    5     28 Nathalie Mangan              21 FERMO                           47:19 
    6      8 Paul Campbell                14 FERMO                           48:52 
    7     30 Meabh McCann                 14 LVO                             51:01 
    8     11 Hannah Maxwell               16 LVO                             59:11 
    9     39 Gemma Malanaphy              14 FERMO                         1:01:35 
   10      2 Megan Fyffe                  14 FERMO                         1:21:49 



Green  (10)    3.9 km  120 m   17 C        

    1     31 Declan McGrellis             21 LVO                             29:53 
    2      1 Billy Fyffe                     FERMO                           33:37 
    3     41 Francis O'Reilly             16 FERMO                           38:45 
    4     10 Martin Winters               21 FERMO                           46:50 
    5      9 Andrew Campbell              16 FERMO                           47:00 
    6     33 Stephen Gilmore              40 LVO                             47:14 
    7      6 Nadine Grant                 45 FERMO                           50:18 
    8     35 Rosalind Hussey              18 FERMO                           51:07 
    9      5 Darina Fyffe                 14 FERMO                         1:07:02 

          34 Ciara Largey                 18 FERMO                              mp