NICS 7 05Sun 27/11/2005 20:34
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



White  (2)     1.6 km  15 m   7 C          

    1      7 Ronan Grant                  10 Fermo                           11:50 
    2     38 James Millar                 08 LVO                             15:39 



Yellow  (7)    2.0 km  20 m   7 C          

    1      5 Angus Fyffe                  10 Fermo                           11:30 
    2     30 Adam Weir                    12 LVO                             11:59 
    3      9 Stephen O'Reilly             12 Fermo                           13:36 
    4     12 Clive Sproule                12 Fermo                           14:52 
    5     39 Harry Millar                 10 LVO                             15:02 
    6     66 Ronan Grant                  10 Fermo                           22:11 
    7     11 Jean O'Reilly                40 Fermo                           31:59 



Orange  (9)    3.2 km  70 m   8 C          

    1     29 Kenneth Weir                 45 LVO                             31:41 
    2     40 Jack Millar                  12 LVO                             39:07 
    3     33 Mark Stephens                12 LVO                             58:08 
    4     49 Josh Gilmore                 12 LVO                           1:03:02 
    5      4 Brendan O'Reilly             12 Fermo                         1:04:32 
    6      8 Megan Fyffe                  14 Fermo                         1:06:40 
    7     51 Sandra Gilmore               40 LVO                           1:25:28 
    8     55 Eibhlin Largey               12 Fermo                         1:28:55 
    9     13 Mark Campbell                12 Fermo                         1:58:02 



Red  (2)       4.6 km  100 m   13 C        

    1     45 Colm McIlpatrick             35 NWOC                          1:29:25 

          52 Owen Largey                  16 Fermo                              mp 



Lt Green  (6)  3.9 km  70 m   11 C         

    1     63 Neal O'Boyle                 20 NWOC                            36:46 
    2     10 John Paul O'Reilly           14 Fermo                           41:28 
    3      3 Gemma Malanaphy              16 Fermo                           44:01 
    4     14 Paul Campbell                14 Fermo                           45:50 
    5     28 Jim Kelly                    45 LVO                             45:56 
    6     53 Aine McCann                  12 LVO                             53:36 



Green  (16)    4.9 km  70 m   10 C         

    1     64 Ann Savage                   50 LVO                             50:21 
    2     56 Robert Mein                  60 NWOC                            53:24 
    3     23 Ruth Blair                   40 NWOC                            55:14 
    4     60 Anne Bell                    50 LVO                             55:37 
    5     25 Noel Bogle                   65 NWOC                          1:01:34 
    6      2 Gordon Moore                 45 NWOC                          1:04:38 
    7     18 Des Fletcher                 40 NWOC                          1:06:28 
    8     36 Barry Higgins                14 LVO                           1:13:37 
    9     65 Harry Savage                 50 LVO                           1:14:17 
   10     22 Catherine Gribbin            21 Fermo                         1:17:42 
   11     61 Harry Bell                   55 LVO                           1:18:11 
   12     21 Hannah Maxwell               16 LVO                           1:19:25 
   13     41 Mandy Millar                 35 LVO                           1:24:10 
   14     27 Heather Majury               50 LVO                           1:32:18 
   15     58 Rachel Reid                  40 NWOC                          1:49:44 

           6 Marella Fyffe                45 Fermo                              mp 



Blue  (13)     5.8 km  125 m   17 C        

    1     48 Anthony McGonigle            50 NWOC                            56:15 
    2     46 David Blair                  50 NWOC                            58:05 
    3     43 Ivan Park                    21 NWOC                            58:29 
    4     62 Wilbert Hollinger            55 LVO                             58:47 
    5     59 Charlie Reid                 40 NWOC                          1:00:16 
    6     47 Stephen Gilmore              40 LVO                           1:00:17 
    7     15 Uel Fisher                   35 Fermo                         1:03:41 
    8     54 Ciara Largey                 18 Fermo                         1:06:47 
    9     57 Richard Williamson           55 LVO                           1:08:18 
   10     44 Cecil Armstrong              50 LVO                           1:11:16 
   11     26 Clive Majury                 50 LVO                           1:19:10 
   12     32 Gordon Stephens              45 LVO                           1:23:05 
   13     20 Fiona Maxwell                40 LVO                           1:24:59 



Brown  (11)    6.8 km  167 m   17 C        

    1     42 Ivan Millar                  21 LVO                             53:48 
    2     24 Chris McCann                 45 LVO                             59:43 
    3      1 Rory Finlay                  21 Fermo                         1:00:20 
    4     16 Brian Ervine                 35 LVO                           1:01:36 
    5     31 Declan McGrellis             21 LVO                           1:02:38 
    6     50 Joseph Doherty               40 Fermo                         1:09:11 
    7     19 Bill Maxwell                 45 LVO                           1:12:39 
    8     35 Gerard Higgins               16 LVO                           1:13:01 
    9     17 Billy Fyffe                  50 Fermo                         1:13:03 
   10     37 Jonathan McCloy              20 QUBOC                         1:15:09 

          34 Patrick Higgins              20 QUBOC                              mp