B'court 05Sun 10/04/2005 13:15
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



White  (4)     1.6 km  40 m   6 C          

    1     92 Ronan Grant                  10 FERMO                           15:40 
    2    118 James Millar                 08 LVO                             17:17 
    3    128 Ronan Quinn                  10 FERMO                           18:20 
    4    129 Mark Quinn                   12 FERMO                           19:17 



Yellow  (13)   1.9 km  50 m   7 C          

    1     62 Adam Weir                    12 IND                             20:37 
    2     91 Kelan Grant                  12 FERMO                           26:38 
    3    115 Harry Millar                 10 LVO                             27:41 
    4    105 Kyle Wein                    16 IND                             29:08 
    5     69 Angus Fyffe                  10 FERMO                           29:22 
    6    121 Andrea Landivar              18 IND                             34:10 
    7     71 Stephen O'Reilly             12 FERMO                           46:21 
    8    113 Conan Malanaphy              12 LVO                             50:30 
    9    120 Ciaran Malanaphy             12 IND                             50:44 
   10    112 Jean O'Reilly                40 FERMO                           53:07 

         114 Aisling Malanaphy            14 IND                                mp 
         124 Eibhlín Largey               12 IND                                mp 
         125 Stacey Breen                 12 IND                                mp 



Orange  (13)   2.8 km  65 m   11 C         

    1     60 Aine McCann                  12 LVO                             27:55 
    2     67 Heather Orr                  21 LVO                             29:58 
    3     59 Mark Stephens                12 LVO                             30:57 
    4    116 Jack Millar                  12 LVO                             31:05 
    5    131 Kenneth Weir                 45 IND                             31:52 
    6    123 Owen Largey                  16 FERMO                           36:27 
    7     65 Megan Fyffe                  14 FERMO                           42:00 
    8     74 Mark Campbell                10 FERMO                           44:17 
    9    126 Una Brogan                   18 FERMO                           46:14 
   10    104 Colum Higgins                12 LVO                             48:04 
   11     73 Brendan O'Reilly             12 FERMO                           50:04 
   12    127 Catherine Brogan             20 IND                             51:42 

          68 Josh Gilmore                 12 LVO                                mp 



Red  (4)       3.6 km  75 m   13 C         

    1     55 Wilson McAlister             45 LVO                             57:14 
    2     58 Adam McAlister               12 LVO                             59:48 
    3    122 Jennie Currie                   IND                           1:20:37 
    4    109 Paul Murray                  21 LVO                           1:34:32 



Lt Green  (12) 3.7 km  90 m   12 C         

    1     61 John-Paul O'Reilly           14 FERMO                           41:15 
    2     44 Jim Kelly                    45 LVO                             42:21 
    3     41 Meabh McCann                 14 LVO                             46:21 
    4     45 Darina Fyffe                 14 FERMO                           50:59 
    5     63 Gemma Malanaphy              14 FERMO                           55:51 
    6     48 Rachel Reid                  40 NWOC                            57:12 
    7    107 D Hogg                       65 NWOC                          1:01:47 
    8     43 Jenny Orr                    50 LVO                           1:03:03 
    9     42 Barry Higgins                14 LVO                           1:03:21 
   10     66 Hannah Maxwell               16 LVO                           1:14:02 
   11     90 Norman Ervine                75 LVO                           1:27:44 
   12    117 Mandy Millar                 35 LVO                           1:28:21 



Green  (17)    4.7 km  105 m   13 C        

    1     30 Robert Mein                  60 NWOC                            55:53 
    2     34 Ruth Blair                   40 NWOC                            57:50 
    3    119 Jim Fallis                   55 FERMO                           58:47 
    4     81 Pauric Quinn                 40 FERMO                         1:00:18 
    5     85 Gavin Cairns                 35 LVO                           1:08:07 
    6     84 Heather Cairns               40 LVO                           1:10:22 
    7     38 Des Fletcher                 40 NWOC                          1:10:42 
    8    110 Rosie Whalley                50 LVO                           1:10:50 
    9     36 Noel Bogle                   65 NWOC                          1:14:30 
   10     37 Irwin Lockington             55 NWOC                          1:15:57 
   11    150 Martin Winters               21 FERMO                         1:17:58 
   12     35 Gordon Moore                 45 NWOC                          1:20:37 
   13     39 Rosemary Croley              65 LVO                           1:26:50 
   14    103 Daphne Hammond               50 LVO                           1:36:15 

          31 Harry Bell                   55 LVO                                mp 
          46 Paul Campbell                14 FERMO                              mp 
         111 A Johnson                    35 IND                                mp 



Blue  (15)     5.6 km  140 m   20 C        

    1     27 Charlie Reid                 40 NWOC                            49:05 
    2     19 Ciara Largey                 18 FERMO                           53:23 
    3     86 David Blair                  50 NWOC                            53:51 
    4     15 Colin Henderson              55 LVO                             53:57 
    5     20 Stephen Gimore               40 LVO                             58:25 
    6     29 Andrew Campbell              16 FERMO                         1:00:08 
    7      6 Kieran Rocks                 21 LVO                           1:05:47 
    8     28 Ann Savage                   50 LVO                           1:06:06 
    9     24 Alan Gartside                60 LVO                           1:06:50 
   10     33 Francis O,Reilly             16 FERMO                         1:07:22 
   11     95 Rosiland Hussey              18 FERMO                         1:12:04 
   12     99 Heather Majury               50 LVO                           1:18:31 
   13     26 Nadine Grant                 45 FERMO                         1:23:12 

          18 Steven Potts                 16 FERMO                              mp 
          22 Bill Simpson                 50 LVO                                mp 



Brown  (17)    7.0 km  170 m   23 C        

    1     77 Ivan Millar                  21 LVO                             49:49 
    2      1 Patrick Higgins              20 LVO                             50:16 
    3     12 Brian Ervine                 35 LVO                             51:41 
    4    130 Murray Cowan                 35 LVO                             52:29 
    5      9 Bill Fyffe                   50 FERMO                         1:00:06 
    6      7 Joe Doherty                  40 FERMO                         1:01:44 
    7      2 Greg McCann                  40 LVO                           1:02:34 
    8      4 Bill Maxwell                 45 LVO                           1:04:09 
    9    100 Clive Majury                 50 LVO                           1:07:54 
   10     17 Gerard Higgins               16 LVO                           1:12:09 
   11     80 Uel Fisher                   35 FERMO                         1:14:08 
   12      8 David Goddard                50 LVO                           1:17:19 
   13     97 Violet Linton                21 LVO                           1:20:21 
   14     10 Leo McGrath                  35 LVO                           1:20:29 
   15     11 Fred Hamond                  50 LVO                           1:27:04 
   16     82 Richard Williamson           55 LVO                           1:27:55 
   17    108 Gary Barbour                 40 FERMO                         1:36:44