SlievenagoreSat 24/04/04 15:57
Resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl Name                       Text1   Club           Time 



Brown  (5)        7.770 km  400 m   23 C      

    1 IVAN MILLAR                M21     LVO           72:06 
    2 DECLAN MCGRELLIS           M21     LVO           74:37 
    3 UEL FISHER                 M35     FermO         92:45 
    4 JOE DOHERTY                M35     FermO        101:58 
    5 GARY BARBOUR               m40     FermO        132:10 



Blue  (17)        6.250 km  290 m   20 C      

    1 CHARLIE REID               M40     NWOC          64:29 
    2 WILBERT HOLLINGER          M55     LVO           65:02 
    3 CLIVE MAJURY               M50     LVO           68:38 
    4 BILL HOPKINS               M55     LVO           72:54 
    5 IAN LUNEY                  M35     LVO           77:30 
    6 STEPHEN GILMORE            M40     LVO           77:36 
    7 FIONA FORREST              w21     HALO          78:30 
    8 RONNIE MCKEE               M50     LVO           80:40 
    9 GORDON STEPHENS            M45     LVO           82:08 
   10 PAULINE O'HARA             W40     LVO           85:18 
   11 JOHN WHITE                 M50     LVO           85:42 
   12 SUSAN BELL                 w21     LVO           85:59 
   13 JONATHAN KAY               M40     LVO           87:46 
   14 ANN SAVAGE                 w45     LVO           90:31 
   15 DAVE GODDARD               M50     LVO           92:17 
   16 HEATHER CAIRNS             W40     LVO           96:14 

      PAUL FEGAN                 M21     LVO              mp 



Green  (12)       5.060 km  190 m   14 C      

    1 BILL MAXWELL               M45     none          53:42 
    2 ERNIE WILSON               m60     LVO           59:29 
    3 HEATHER MAJURY             W50     LVO           68:55 
    4 RUTH BLAIR                 W40     NWOC          71:59 
    5 JENNY ORR                  W50     LVO           78:39 
    6 HARRY BELL                 M55     LVO           81:38 
    7 ARAN SAVAGE                m18     LVO           86:40 
    8 MARY HEALY                 W50     GEN           88:07 
    9 GAVIN CAIRNS               M35     LVO           91:14 
   10 STEVE MCGIBBON             m45     LVO           95:05 
   11 ROSEMARY CROLEY            W65     LVO          116:30 
   12 DEIRDRE MURPHY             w21     LVO          118:27 



Light Green  (9)  3.100 km  125 m   10 C      

    1 DAVID BELL                 M40     LVO           34:46 
    2 MANDY MILLAR               W21     LVO           41:44 
    3 NOEL BOGLE                 M65     NWOC          43:47 
    4 MARY KNIGHT                W35     LVO           53:41 
    5 BILL REGAN                 M70     FermO         55:49 
    6 RACHEL REID                W40     NWOC          56:36 
    7 NORMAN ERVINE              M75     LVO           57:54 
    8 DAPHNE HAMMOND             W45     LVO           59:12 
    9 JUNE ARMSTRONG             W50     LVO           93:30 



Red  (4)          4.620 km  180 m   11 C      

    1 CHRISTOPHER MCCORRY        M21     none          45:16 
    2 CATH COEY                  W21     LVO           61:47 
      SEAN KNIGHT                M12     LVO           45:28 (NC)
      MARK RAINE                 M21     none             mp 



Orange  (7)       3.520 km  130 m   9 C       

    1 SEAN KNIGHT                M12     LVO           32:32 
    2 BRIAN BOGLE                M25     LVO           46:49 
    3 HANNAH MAXWELL             w14     none          57:02 
    4 AILEEN MCCARRON            W35     none          57:15 
    5 GARETH MCCLEAN             m21     none          67:15 

      PAULETTE LENNON            W21     none             mp 
      MARIA ROGERS               W35     none             mp 



Yellow  (8)       1.950 km  40 m   8 C        

    1 JACK MILLAR                M10     LVO           14:27 
    2 MARK STEPHENS              M10     LVO           26:31 
    3 HARRY MILLAR               M10     LVO           27:59 
    4 JOSH GILMORE               M10     LVO           34:07 
    5 MICHAEL STEPHENS                   LVO           38:19 
    6 DEARBHLA KNIGHT            W10     LVO           44:27 
    7 EMMA KAY                   W10     LVO           45:48 
    8 AINE ANDERSON              W12     LVO           47:02 



White  (6)        1.270 km  20 m   7 C        

    1 ROBERT MCGIBBON            M10     LVO           13:39 
    2 DANIEL CORBETT             M10     LVO           14:53 
    3 MICHAEL CLARKE             M10     none          20:30 
    4 DAVID MCGIBBON             M10     LVO           22:25 

      JAMES MILLAR               M10     LVO              mp