LVO Autumn Trophy 3 2014 Barnett Demesne

————————————————————
Barnett ‘s Demesne Autumn Trophy 19/10/14 Mon 11/3/2014 5:48 PM
Results
———OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013———

Pl Name                      Age Class    Club           Time

Yellow  (7)            2.0 km  45 m  8 C

1 Ben Cairns                 M10          LVO           22:12
2 Luke Collins              M12          LVO           38:32
3 Lily Fraser                 W10          IND           41:41
4 Sophie Bogle             W7           IND            53:03
5 Matthew Bogle         M8           IND            53:10
5 Daisy Bogle               W2           IND            53:10
5 Jaxon Bogle              M4           IND            53:10

Orange  (13)           3.3 km  95 m 13 C

1 Tom Earnshaw         M16          LVO           31:23
2 Mark Earnshaw       M50          LVO           35:09
3 Andrea Wilson         W40          Lisburn OC    44:31
4 Joanne Green           W40          Lisburn OC    50:46
5 Keith Lally                 M40          IND           51:24
6 James McKee            M50          IND           51:27
7 mathew vasey            M12          LVO           51:33
8 Caroline Pannell       W50          Lisburn OC    52:20
9 Daniel Earnshaw      M12          LVO           54:32
10 David Craig               M50          IND           55:50
11 daniel vasey               M12          LVO           58:05
12 Daniel Orr                 M21          Lisburn OC  1:09:22

Daisy Robinson            W10          IND            disq

Green  (47)           4.5 km  140 m 16 C

1 Billy Reed                   M45          LVO           27:50
2 Millar Ivan                 M40          LVO           29:19
3 Mark Hudson            M40          NWOC          32:18
4 Alan Elwood              M40          LVO           33:51
5 James Millar              M16          LVO           33:55
6 Declan McGrellis       M40          LVO           34:37
7 Trevor Martin             M50          LVO           35:43
8 Richard Vasey            M40          LVO           36:49
9 Wilbert Hollinger      M65          LVO             37:03
10 Sid Green                   M35          IND           37:25
11 Peter McClelland      M21          LVO           37:40
12 Philip Baxter             M60          LVO           39:54
13 Brian Bogle                M35          IND           40:52
14 Peter Reed                  M12          LVO           41:24
15 David Orwin              M55          LVO           41:26
16 Geoffrey Collins        M50          LVO           41:36
17 Heather Cairns          W50          LVO           41:40
18 Bic Mc Farland          M40          LVO           42:18
19 Andrew Elwood         M14          LVO           42:40
20 Greg Byers                  M45          Lisburn OC    42:54
21 James McFarlane      M30          Lisburn OC    43:09
22 Trevor Wilson            M50          LVO           43:40
23 Stephen Gilmore       M50          LVO           44:01
24 Fred Hamond            M60          LVO           44:26
25 Nigel McKernan        M35          LVO           44:31
26 Mark Pruzina             M50          LVO           44:37
27 Kenny Weir                M50          LVO           47:09
28 Gordie Johnston       M50          Lisburn OC    51:33
29 Andrew Lennox         M21          LVO           51:49
30 Sophie Pruzina          W16          LVO           52:36
31 Seamus Reid               M21          Lisburn OC    53:32
32 Helen Baxter              W55          LVO           54:07
33 Eddie McMillan         M50          IND           54:21
34 Gary Lindsay              M55          Lisburn OC    54:28
35 Amenda Byers            W45          Lisburn OC    55:52
36 Stephen Ferguson      M40          Lisburn OC    56:12
37 Tim Robinson              M40          IND           57:32
38 Ailleen McCarron        W45          LVO           59:42
39 Jeff Johnston                M40          LVO         1:00:08
40 David Thompson         M18          IND         1:01:22
41 Angela Smith                W55          Lisburn OC  1:01:31
42 SeáIníN McBrien         W21          FERMO       1:01:48
43 Sam McNeilly               W21          Newcastle   1:03:45
44 Christine Mitchell        W50          Lisburn OC  1:11:35
45 Alison Collins                W50          LVO         1:13:18
46 Daphne Hamond          W55          LVO         1:13:36
47 John Johnston               M55          Lisburn OC  1:18:45


Comments are closed.

Back to Top ↑
  • Upcoming Fixtures

  • Latest News

  • Subscribe to Blog via Email

    Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

  • British Orienteering News

  • Affiliations

  • Find an Orienteering Club

  • Useful Links


Facebook

Twitter